2013 RUN THE NORTH SHORE SERIES
                             12KM Tender Knee
                                26 May 2013

                        Results by racedaytiming.ca
Place Div/Tot Div   Guntime Pace  Name                      City                 
===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ========================= ==================== 
    1   1/9   M0139   58:46  4:54 Nicholas Utting           Burnaby              
    2   1/21  F4049 1:00:55  5:05 Grace Menning             North Vancouver      
    3   1/13  M4049 1:02:45  5:14 Marshall House            North Vancouver      
    4   1/40  F0139 1:02:54  5:15 Melanie Sakowski          Toronto              
    5   2/13  M4049 1:03:28  5:18 Jeff Dawson               Vancouver            
    6   1/10  M50+  1:03:37  5:19 John Lord                 North Vancouver      
    7   3/13  M4049 1:05:37  5:29 Marc Soulliere            North Vancouver      
    8   4/13  M4049 1:05:45  5:29 Stephen Bahr              Vancouver            
    9   2/9   M0139 1:05:46  5:29 Nicholas Blanchard        Vancouver            
   10   2/21  F4049 1:06:50  5:35 Keri McKenzie             North Vancouver      
   11   5/13  M4049 1:08:20  5:42 Tim Logie                 North Vancouver      
   12   2/40  F0139 1:10:56  5:55 Sarah Brunelle            North Vancouver      
   13   3/40  F0139 1:11:58  6:00 Darla Duquette            North Vancouver      
   14   3/9   M0139 1:12:51  6:05 Dibesh Shakya             Vancouver            
   15   4/9   M0139 1:13:20  6:07 Robbie Deane              North Vancouver      
   16   3/21  F4049 1:13:27  6:08 Meegan Maultsaid          Vancouver            
   17   6/13  M4049 1:13:48  6:09 Ian Grant                 Burnaby              
   18   4/40  F0139 1:13:48  6:09 Yuki Hayashi              Burnaby              
   19   7/13  M4049 1:14:54  6:15 Arjen Van Der Meulen      Port Moody           
   20   5/9   M0139 1:15:03  6:16 Jeff Swanson              Vancouver            
   21   5/40  F0139 1:15:09  6:16 Kelly Quinn               Vancouver            
   22   6/9   M0139 1:15:18  6:17 Tyler Langeloo            North Vancouver      
   23   4/21  F4049 1:15:20  6:17 Michele French            Vancouver            
   24   8/13  M4049 1:15:28  6:18 Chris Raymond             North Vancouver      
   25   9/13  M4049 1:15:34  6:18 David Little              North Vancouver      
   26   6/40  F0139 1:15:38  6:19 Melanie Magnusson         Vancouver            
   27   1/12  F50+  1:15:47  6:19 Denise Duchene            West Vancouver       
   28   7/40  F0139 1:15:58  6:20 Amy Hendel                Vancouver            
   29  10/13  M4049 1:15:59  6:20 Terry Field               Coquitlam            
   30   8/40  F0139 1:16:11  6:21 Whitney Kirk              Vancouver            
   31   9/40  F0139 1:16:24  6:22 Tara Dowling-Schafer      North Vancouver      
   32  10/40  F0139 1:16:25  6:23 Karen Benson              Vancouver            
   33   5/21  F4049 1:17:34  6:28 Susan Takashiba           Vancouver            
   34   2/10  M50+  1:17:43  6:29 Dwight Hawes              North Vancouver      
   35   6/21  F4049 1:18:03  6:31 Vicky Bungay              North Vancouver      
   36  11/40  F0139 1:18:08  6:31 Annika Langeloo           North Vancouver      
   37  12/40  F0139 1:18:31  6:33 Stephanie Snow            Vancouver            
   38   3/10  M50+  1:18:51  6:35 Stuart Rothnie            North Vancouver      
   39  13/40  F0139 1:19:52  6:40 Anne-Michelle Tessier     Edmonton             
   40  14/40  F0139 1:20:25  6:43 Michelle Burger           West Vancouver       
   41   7/9   M0139 1:20:26  6:43 Keith Sharman             West Vancouver       
   42   7/21  F4049 1:20:58  6:45 Teena Takashiba           Burnaby              
   43  11/13  M4049 1:21:06  6:46 Matthew Farrer            North Vancouver      
   44   4/10  M50+  1:21:30  6:48 Mark Powell               North Vancouver      
   45   8/21  F4049 1:21:44  6:49 Ann Vant Riet             North Vancouver      
   46  15/40  F0139 1:21:48  6:49 Catherine Rei             Burnaby              
   47   5/10  M50+  1:22:01  6:51 Eugene Lee                Burnaby              
   48   9/21  F4049 1:22:03  6:51 Donna Wanless             Vancouver            
   49  16/40  F0139 1:22:04  6:51 Kara Malcolm              West Vancouver       
   50   6/10  M50+  1:22:25  6:53 Jimmy Smith               Burnaby              
   51  17/40  F0139 1:22:27  6:53 Shayna Sander             Vancouver            
   52  18/40  F0139 1:23:08  6:56 Dominique Bourdin         Vancouver            
   53  19/40  F0139 1:23:09  6:56 Amanda Bergen             Maple Ridge          
   54  10/21  F4049 1:24:19  7:02 Francine Rattray          North Vancouver      
   55  12/13  M4049 1:24:19  7:02 Todd Rattray              North Vancouver      
   56  11/21  F4049 1:24:20  7:02 Carrie Sylvestre          Port Moody           
   57   2/12  F50+  1:24:20  7:02 Kate Zubick               Port Moody           
   58  20/40  F0139 1:24:20  7:02 Francesca Galasso         North Vancouver      
   59  13/13  M4049 1:24:26  7:03 Peter Brear               Surrey               
   60  21/40  F0139 1:25:39  7:09 Jennifer Howarth          North Vancouver      
   61  12/21  F4049 1:25:40  7:09 Jo Salamon                Port Moody           
   62   3/12  F50+  1:26:26  7:13 Sharon Fugman             North Vancouver      
   63   7/10  M50+  1:26:30  7:13 Nigel Matthews            North Vancouver      
   64  13/21  F4049 1:26:56  7:15 Melanie Basso             Vancouver            
   65  22/40  F0139 1:26:56  7:15 Tanja Alsfasser           Burnaby              
   66  23/40  F0139 1:27:10  7:16 Lee-Anne Perron           North Vancouver      
   67  24/40  F0139 1:27:10  7:16 Jennifer Scott            Vancouver            
   68   4/12  F50+  1:27:30  7:18 Sheila Clark              Vancouver            
   69  25/40  F0139 1:28:16  7:22 Hillary Pierce            North Vancouver      
   70  14/21  F4049 1:28:42  7:24 Ursula Durland            Richmond             
   71  15/21  F4049 1:32:02  7:41 Denise Soulliere          North Vancouver      
   72  16/21  F4049 1:32:02  7:41 Janice Soulliere Cohoe    Woodslee             
   73  26/40  F0139 1:32:20  7:42 Tiegan Hobbs              Saanich              
   74  27/40  F0139 1:32:28  7:43 Jacqueline Farrer         North Vancouver      
   75  28/40  F0139 1:33:22  7:47 Jennifer McIntosh         Port Moody           
   76  29/40  F0139 1:33:23  7:47 Shana Johnstone           Vancouver            
   77   5/12  F50+  1:33:58  7:50 Judy Westacott            Vancouver            
   78  30/40  F0139 1:34:27  7:53 Ashely Stevenson          Surrey               
   79  31/40  F0139 1:34:27  7:53 Melisa Unrau              Surrey               
   80  17/21  F4049 1:34:58  7:55 Anne Lee                  Burnaby              
   81  18/21  F4049 1:34:58  7:55 Gwendolyn Megrian         Delta                
   82  32/40  F0139 1:35:08  7:56 Dianna Christopoulos      Vancouver            
   83  33/40  F0139 1:35:26  7:58 Baveldeep Grewal          Coquitlam            
   84  34/40  F0139 1:36:33  8:03 Christina James           Vancouver            
   85   8/10  M50+  1:37:39  8:09 Bob Sterling              Surrey               
   86   6/12  F50+  1:38:53  8:15 Sue Ross                  North Vancouver      
   87  19/21  F4049 1:40:35  8:23 Shelley Garries           Langley              
   88  20/21  F4049 1:40:35  8:23 Sue Perell                Langely              
   89  35/40  F0139 1:40:43  8:24 Kim Hopkins               North Vancouver      
   90  36/40  F0139 1:43:02  8:36 Sarah Driscoll            North Vancouver      
   91  37/40  F0139 1:43:04  8:36 Arley McIntosh            North Vancouver      
   92   7/12  F50+  1:43:22  8:37 Jayne De'ath              North Vancouver      
   93   9/10  M50+  1:43:22  8:37 Owen Townsend             North Vancouver      
   94  38/40  F0139 1:43:22  8:37 Chanel Zapshala           North Vancouver      
   95  10/10  M50+  1:43:27  8:38 Ralph Davis               Halifax              
   96   8/9   M0139 1:46:57  8:55 Jose Ponte                North Vancouver      
   97   9/9   M0139 1:48:08  9:01 Alex Warner               North Vancouver      
   98   8/12  F50+  1:48:37  9:04 Lise Galloway             North Vancouver      
   99   9/12  F50+  1:48:45  9:04 Olga Woodland             North Vancouver      
  100  10/12  F50+  1:48:46  9:04 Ann Backhouse             North Vancouver      
  101  11/12  F50+  1:51:17  9:17 Joan Powell               North Vancouver      
  102  12/12  F50+  1:54:35  9:33 Lucy Bleviss              Vernon               
  103  39/40  F0139 2:00:00 10:00 Denise Galuska            Burnaby              
  104  21/21  F4049 2:00:58 10:05 Marion Drakos             Burnaby              
  105  40/40  F0139 2:01:03 10:06 Rebecca Norman            Coquitlam