Running Room Summerfast 10k
                               21 July 2012
  
                        Results by racedaytiming.ca
          email any questions/concerns to info@racedaytiming.ca 
 
Place Div/Tot Div   Guntime Bib  Name                      City                 Chip    
===== ======= ===== ======= ==== ========================= ==================== ======= 
    1   1/25  M3539   32:17 1051 Jeremiah Ziak             Vancouver              32:17 
    2   1/58  M2034   33:07 1090 Simon Driver              Montreal               33:06 
    3   1/25  M4044   33:37 4947 Craig Odermatt            Victoria               33:37 
    4   2/58  M2034   34:43 4733 Nicholas Browne           Vancouver              34:42 
    5   3/58  M2034   35:04 1093 James Lamers              Richmond               35:03 
    6   4/58  M2034   35:53 1034 Aaron Weidman             Vancouver              35:52 
    7   2/25  M3539   36:29 1073 Shawn Brady               Toronto                36:28 
    8   3/25  M3539   36:39 1067 Lindsay Carswell          Vancouver              36:38 
    9   4/25  M3539   36:44 4743 Man Kong Chan             Vancouver              36:42 
   10   1/23  M4549   36:49 4996 Christophe Simon          North Vancouver        36:48 
   11   2/25  M4044   36:52 1046 Brian Wynhoven            Burnaby                36:50 
   12   3/25  M4044   36:55 4880 Larry Lorette             Coquitlam              36:53 
   13   5/58  M2034   36:56 4933 Chris Napier              Vancouver              36:55 
   14   5/25  M3539   37:07 4760 Jeremy Cuff               Vancouver              37:06 
   15   4/25  M4044   37:14 1069 Steve Mattina             Vancouver              37:13 
   16   1/79  F2034   37:37 1101 Lisa Brooking             Langley                37:36 
   17   5/25  M4044   37:38 4987 Volker Schneider          Brackendale            37:35 
   18   6/58  M2034   37:59 1016 Stephen Thomson           New Westminster        37:55 
   19   1/12  M5559   38:07 1083 Dave Frilund              Port Coquitlam         38:05 
   20   2/12  M5559   38:32 4739 Gordon Carscadden         Vancouver              38:30 
   21   1/20  F4044   38:44 1092 Darcie Montgomery         North Vancouver        38:43 
   22   2/23  M4549   38:45 1033 Robert Watt               Burnaby                38:43 
   23   3/23  M4549   38:56 1075 David Kozely              Coquitlam              38:54 
   24   7/58  M2034   39:07 1005 Carl Steudler             Vancouver              39:05 
   25   6/25  M4044   39:09 1088 Sean McCreanor            Brackendale            39:01 
   26   1/15  M5054   39:15 1108 Davey Gin                 Surrey                 39:13 
   27   6/25  M3539   39:25 4873 Dave Lewis                Vancouver              39:12 
   28   7/25  M4044   39:31 4729 Christopher Brandt        West Vancouver         39:28 
   29   8/25  M4044   39:34 4860 Gil Korn                  Vancouver              39:32 
   30   2/79  F2034   39:45 1068 Crista Kundu              Burnaby                39:44 
   31   9/25  M4044   39:57 1050 Kevin Zakreski            Vancouver              39:53 
   32   8/58  M2034   40:14 4757 Thomas Cowans             Vancouver              40:07 
   33   7/25  M3539   40:16 4853 Patrick Jones             Burnaby                40:13 
   34   1/23  F3539   40:28 1070 Karen Warrendorf          Vancouver              40:26 
   35   9/58  M2034   40:42 1022 Ross Tulloch              West Vancouver         40:37 
   36  10/58  M2034   40:47 4871 Jason Leveille            Vancouver              40:44 
   37   1/10  M0119   40:56 1086 Connor Gabriel            Maple Ridge            40:47 
   38  11/58  M2034   41:19 4781 Ryan Driver               Safford                41:18 
   39  12/58  M2034   41:32 4777 Damian Dollisson          North Vancouver        41:27 
   40   1/14  F4549   41:36 1097 Teresa Nightingale        Halfmoon Bay           41:32 
   41   2/15  M5054   41:49 4708 Richard Armstrong         New Westminster        41:46 
   42   3/79  F2034   41:53 4754 Krysta Cochrane           Vancouver              41:50 
   43   8/25  M3539   42:01 4773 Markus Del Mar            Gaderoth-City          42:01 
   44   2/10  M0119   42:04 4874 Andrew Li                 Vancouver              41:52 
   45   4/23  M4549   42:10 4832 Craig Hewson              Vancouver              42:05 
   46   3/12  M5559   42:15 4931 Masoud Nabavi             Vancouver              42:11 
   47  10/25  M4044   42:23 4779 Kevin Dowling             West Vancouver         42:14 
   48  13/58  M2034   42:26 4784 Ben Dyste                 Coquitlam              42:20 
   49  14/58  M2034   42:30 4959 Jared Penner              Vancouver              42:23 
   50  15/58  M2034   42:30 5000 Robert Smith              Vancouver              42:24 
   51   3/10  M0119   42:34 4861 Joshua Kozelj             Coquitlam              42:32 
   52   4/79  F2034   42:40 4954 Lisa Panora               Cambridge              42:35 
   53  16/58  M2034   42:50 4767 Tyler Davenport           North Vancouver        42:32 
   54   2/14  F4549   42:53 4764 Maureen Curtin            Coquitlam              42:49 
   55   5/79  F2034   42:54 4747 Kristine Chew             Vancouver              42:45 
   56  11/25  M4044   43:00 4806 Max Makoto Fujiwara       Vancouver              42:58 
   57  17/58  M2034   43:19 4802 Zoltan Foley-Fisher       Vancouver              43:07 
   58   3/15  M5054   43:20 4744 Bill Chang                Vancouver              43:15 
   59   9/25  M3539   43:25 4866 Kk Law                    Vancouver              43:15 
   60  10/25  M3539   43:25 4966 Joe Potworka              Victoria               42:56 
   61   2/23  F3539   43:27 4783 Lara Duke                 New Westminster        43:23 
   62   1/7   M6569   43:33 4989 Douglas Schumann          Naples                 43:30 
   63   1/8   M6064   43:38 1109 George Sojka              Burnaby                43:38 
   64   2/7   M6569   43:41 4977 Terry Riggins             Nanoose Bay            43:35 
   65  18/58  M2034   43:44 1076 Connor Kortje             Vancouver              43:41 
   66   4/15  M5054   43:53 1071 Ron Worthington           Vancouver              43:46 
   67   4/12  M5559   43:59 4805 Michael Fugman            Vancouver              43:43 
   68  19/58  M2034   44:09 4831 Jan Heuninck              Vancouver              44:02 
   69   4/10  M0119   44:15 4732 Thomas Broatch            Vancouver              44:13 
   70   6/79  F2034   44:20 1072 Ka-Hay Law                Vancouver              44:11 
   71   5/23  M4549   44:28 4963 Vaughn Plant              North Vancouver        44:22 
   72  20/58  M2034   44:36 1103 Joel Drirberg             Abbotsford             44:22 
   73  12/25  M4044   44:46 1077 Chung Cheung              Vancouver              44:39 
   74   6/23  M4549   44:54 4759 Martin Cross              Vancouver              44:46 
   75  21/58  M2034   45:00 4823 Eric Harvey               Victoria               44:48 
   76  22/58  M2034   45:06 4918 Tom Minnes                Vancouver              44:59 
   77  23/58  M2034   45:09 4893 Mathew Malm               Langley                44:55 
   78   7/23  M4549   45:14 1099 Paul Clark                Abbotsford             44:46 
   79  24/58  M2034   45:15 4786 Hal Eckensweiler          Vancouver              44:53 
   80  11/25  M3539   45:24 4717 Gary Benson               Richmond               45:19 
   81  25/58  M2034   45:30 4809 John Gammeter             Aldergrove             45:18 
   82   2/20  F4044   45:38 4943 Cathy Ngai                Richmond               45:33 
   83  26/58  M2034   45:39 4883 Matthew Lozie             Vancouver              45:34 
   84  27/58  M2034   45:39 4863 Darrell Lahey             Vancouver              45:34 
   85   7/79  F2034   45:44 4761 Sarah J Cuff              Vancouver              45:39 
   86   5/10  M0119   45:46 1014 Brian Tam                 Vancouver              45:29 
   87   5/12  M5559   45:50 4825 Gary Henderson            Calgary                45:39 
   88  28/58  M2034   45:54 1096 Paul Chaytors             Vancouver              45:41 
   89  29/58  M2034   45:55 4979 Lee Roberts               Abbotsford             45:39 
   90   6/12  M5559   46:03 1037 Richard Wilson            Cape Town              45:59 
   91  30/58  M2034   46:04 4997 Gerard Siso               La Llagosta            45:40 
   92   8/79  F2034   46:11 4937 Emily Neill               Richmond               46:03 
   93  31/58  M2034   46:13 4905 Shea McKinney             North Vancouver        45:27 
   94  12/25  M3539   46:15 1006 Adrian Stevens            Vancouver              45:58 
   95  13/25  M3539   46:21 4858 Andreas Kistler           Burnaby                45:41 
   96   9/79  F2034   46:27 4724 Stephanie Bowen           Victoria               46:21 
   97  32/58  M2034   46:27 1045 Ian Wrohan                Vancouver              46:21 
   98  33/58  M2034   46:28 4914 James Messel              Vancouver              46:09 
   99   3/23  F3539   46:30 4908 Ceola McLynn              Vancouver              46:17 
  100  13/25  M4044   46:34 4915 Franco Michienzi          Vancouver              46:11 
  101   3/20  F4044   46:35 4727 Danielle Bradley          Vancouver              46:30 
  102   2/8   M6064   46:36 4812 William Goldstein         Whistler               46:33 
  103  14/25  M3539   47:04 4702 Vince Adams               Vancouver              46:25 
  104  10/79  F2034   47:05 4762 Laura Cullen              North Vancouver        47:00 
  105   3/14  F4549   47:06 4713 Angie Barkley             Vancouver              46:53 
  106   3/8   M6064   47:12 4838 Rick Horita               White Rock             47:01 
  107   4/20  F4044   47:15 1003 Lisa Stanley              Vancouver              47:08 
  108  34/58  M2034   47:26 1041 Stanley Wong              Richmond               46:57 
  109  11/79  F2034   47:31 1094 Celia Clare               Roberts Creek          47:11 
  110  12/79  F2034   47:33 4945 Jill Nunns                Vancouver              47:21 
  111  14/25  M4044   47:39 4709 Ged Ashton                North Vancouver        47:21 
  112   8/23  M4549   47:45 1053 Tom Nixon                 Vancouver              47:07 
  113   6/10  M0119   47:46 1089 Jordan McCreanor          Brackendale            47:37 
  114   5/20  F4044   47:49 1098 Jillian Jackson           Vancouver              47:47 
  115   6/20  F4044   47:53 4926 Carie Moran               Port Coquitlam         47:46 
  116  15/25  M3539   47:55 4878 Frank Liska               Lake City              47:47 
  117   4/8   M6064   47:57 4881 Steven Lowe               Coquitlam              47:50 
  118  13/79  F2034   48:00 4983 Caroline Sackman          Vancouver              47:51 
  119   5/15  M5054   48:04 1004 Brent Stebbings           Burnaby                47:56 
  120   7/12  M5559   48:06 1081 Matthias Steng            Paderboru              47:54 
  121  14/79  F2034   48:15 4834 Erin Hobday               Vancouver              47:53 
  122   8/12  M5559   48:18 4780 Dan Drebitt               West Vancouver         48:15 
  123   1/3   F6569   48:22 1038 Irene Wingate             Vancouver              48:15 
  124   9/23  M4549   48:31 4912 Steve Merrick             Gibsons                48:20 
  125  15/25  M4044   48:32 4807 Frederic Gagnon           Vancouver              48:23 
  126  16/25  M4044   48:33 4981 Lawrence Ryan             Langley                48:20 
  127   4/14  F4549   48:41 4769 Sandi Davies              Naples                 48:37 
  128   9/12  M5559   48:50 1024 Peter Van Diepen          Vancouver              48:28 
  129   1/14  F5054   49:15 4969 Tracey Price              Coquitlam              49:03 
  130   4/23  F3539   49:22 1080 Erika Encinas             North Vancouver        48:45 
  131  16/25  M3539   49:25 4875 Hans Lin                  Burnaby                49:14 
  132   7/20  F4044   49:25 4752 Jacqueline Clark          North Vancouver        48:58 
  133   5/23  F3539   49:29 4738 Corinna Carlson           Vancouver              49:23 
  134  15/79  F2034   49:32 4882 Louise Lozie              Vancouver              49:22 
  135   6/23  F3539   49:33 4706 Kimberly Appleton         Vancouver              49:18 
  136   3/7   M6569   49:33 1100 John Hollifield           Vancouver              49:28 
  137  10/23  M4549   49:38 4756 Martin Cook               Port Coquitlam         48:55 
  138  16/79  F2034   49:40 4899 Melissa Mattiazzo         Burnaby                48:54 
  139  11/23  M4549   49:43 1063 Craig Jones               Bowen Island           49:18 
  140  17/79  F2034   49:56 4904 Victoria McKenney         Vancouver              49:39 
  141  35/58  M2034   49:58 1106 Iain McLellan             Vancouver              49:27 
  142  18/79  F2034   49:59 1021 Melanie Trepanier         Vancouver              49:29 
  143  19/79  F2034   50:00 4815 Juliet Grundmanis         Vancouver              49:41 
  144  17/25  M4044   50:08 4988 Mark Schuetz              Richmond               49:30 
  145  20/79  F2034   50:13 4936 Hanae Narita              Burnaby                49:38 
  146  21/79  F2034   50:26 4990 Erin Scott                Surrey                 49:47 
  147  36/58  M2034   50:27 4885 Cameron MacDougall        Vancouver              50:10 
  148   2/14  F5054   50:28 4935 Suzette Narbonne          Gibsons                50:17 
  149   6/15  M5054   50:32 4857 Colin King                North Vancouver        50:21 
  150   8/20  F4044   50:37 4844 Julie Iverson             Vancouver              50:08 
  151  12/23  M4549   51:08 4887 Neil MacLean              Burnaby                50:55 
  152  37/58  M2034   51:12 4864 Benjamin Lake             Bagshop                50:54 
  153  22/79  F2034   51:15 4869 Jade Lenning              Vancouver              50:54 
  154  10/12  M5559   51:27 1025 Chuck Venhuizen           Bowen Island           50:56 
  155   7/10  M0119   51:45 1091 Isaac Haberman            Mahomet                51:08 
  156  13/23  M4549   51:49 4995 Arnold Sikhakhane         White Rock             51:24 
  157  18/25  M4044   51:52 4843 Luc Isaak                 Vancouver              51:38 
  158  38/58  M2034   51:53 4847 Joe Jacovina              Massapequa             51:17 
  159   1/8   F0119   51:56 1039 Elizabeth Wong            Vancouver              51:49 
  160   2/8   F0119   51:58 4710 Amira Badreldin           North Vancouver        51:18 
  161  17/25  M3539   51:58 1020 Giuseppe Tozzi            Vancouver              51:55 
  162  39/58  M2034   52:05 4778 Alvaro Dominguez          Vancouver              51:27 
  163  18/25  M3539   52:07 4750 Dickson Choy              Vancouver              51:40 
  164  23/79  F2034   52:08 4736 Izabela Bzymek            Burnaby                52:03 
  165   5/8   M6064   52:09 4741 Jose Castro               Burnaby                51:32 
  166   7/15  M5054   52:11 1047 Victor Yoshida            West Vancouver         51:57 
  167  19/25  M3539   52:25 1105 Cory Crawford             Delta                  52:00 
  168   9/20  F4044   52:30 1110 Kristin Helgason          Vancouver              52:20 
  169  14/23  M4549   52:31 1104 Patrick Lau               Coquitlam              52:27 
  170  19/25  M4044   52:35 4745 Alex Chau                 Richmond               52:25 
  171   6/8   M6064   52:35 4934 Orlando Naranjo           Port Moody             52:27 
  172   2/3   F6569   52:42 4711 Lynette Baldock           Surrey                 52:34 
  173  24/79  F2034   53:16 4820 Stephanie Halliday        Vancouver              52:58 
  174  25/79  F2034   53:20 4910 Brynn McMillan            Vancouver              53:06 
  175  15/23  M4549   53:22 4811 Robert Gialloreto         Victoria               53:04 
  176   1/3   F6064   53:41 1042 Lilian Wong               Vancouver              53:34 
  177   1/2   NOAGE   53:45      Late Register                                    52:56 
  178  10/20  F4044   53:49 4877 Marie Linehan             Vancouver              53:27 
  179  26/79  F2034   53:51 4939 Lindsey Nelson            North Vancouver        53:11 
  180   7/23  F3539   53:52 1056 Lisa Mogg                 Mission                53:35 
  181   8/23  F3539   53:53 4896 Fainne Martin             Vancouver              53:19 
  182   4/7   M6569   53:55 1017 Gerald Tincher            West Vancouver         53:41 
  183  27/79  F2034   54:00 4776 Hannah Dodd               Brevard                53:25 
  184  28/79  F2034   54:00 4958 Martha Pedziwiatr         Brevard                53:25 
  185  29/79  F2034   54:02 4822 Amy Harris                Vancouver              53:17 
  186  30/79  F2034   54:03 1085 Sarah Thompson            Vancouver              53:17 
  187   1/3   M7099   54:04 4928 Dan Murphy                White Rock             53:45 
  188   3/14  F5054   54:08 1043 Theresa Wong              Vancouver              53:45 
  189  40/58  M2034   54:10 4940 Scott Neufeld             Vancouver              53:37 
  190  31/79  F2034   54:16 1035 Jessica Whalen            Toronto                53:45 
  191   5/7   M6569   54:17 4891 Peter Madderom            Burnaby                53:58 
  192   5/14  F4549   54:20 4992 Sherry Sharma             Maple Ridge            54:00 
  193  16/23  M4549   54:25 4897 Robbin Martinson          Surrey                 53:45 
  194   8/15  M5054   54:43 4748 Iggy Chong                Hong Kong              54:20 
  195  32/79  F2034   54:45 1015 Jeniffer Thomas           Lake City              54:36 
  196  41/58  M2034   54:54 4718 Trevor Bird               Vancouver              51:13 
  197   9/23  F3539   54:58 4704 Miranda Alldritt          North Vancouver        54:52 
  198  33/79  F2034   54:59 1029 Laura Walker              Vancouver              54:20 
  199  10/23  F3539   54:59 4978 Tracy Riggins             Vancouver              54:50 
  200  34/79  F2034   55:11 4999 Cori Smith                North Vancouver        54:33 
  201  35/79  F2034   55:27 4917 Christine Miller          Vancouver              55:05 
  202  42/58  M2034   55:27 4994 Marc Sibson               Vancouver              55:13 
  203  36/79  F2034   55:29 4852 Carly Johnston            North Vancouver        55:09 
  204  37/79  F2034   55:43 4771 Chandler Davis            Vancouver              55:33 
  205  43/58  M2034   55:44 4971 Greg Rai                  Burnaby                55:04 
  206  38/79  F2034   55:44 4984 Kam Sahota                Vancouver              55:04 
  207   2/3   M7099   55:44 4731 Michael Breeze            Vancouver              55:34 
  208  20/25  M3539   55:56 4742 Graham Caulfield          Vancouver              55:12 
  209  39/79  F2034   55:58 4826 Alicia Henriquez          Brooklyn               55:13 
  210   2/2   NOAGE   55:58      Late Register                                    55:13 
  211   9/15  M5054   55:59 4923 Neale Monkhouse           Vancouver              55:24 
  212  21/25  M3539   56:20 4965 Scott Polzen              Vancouver              55:47 
  213   4/14  F5054   56:23 1036 Susan Wilkinson           Quebec                 55:53 
  214   8/10  M0119   56:26 4821 Adrian Hao                Port Coquitlam         56:16 
  215  40/79  F2034   56:26 4976 Martina Riessner          Vancouver              55:43 
  216  10/15  M5054   56:30 4797 Trevor Ferris             Delta                  56:26 
  217  17/23  M4549   56:32 4846 Mike Jackson              Richmond               55:40 
  218  44/58  M2034   56:32 1102 Brad Hutchinson           Langley                56:18 
  219   3/8   F0119   56:34 4889 Cassidy MacPherson        Maple Ridge            56:18 
  220  18/23  M4549   56:35 1018 Petteri Toivonen          Tampere                56:15 
  221  11/23  F3539   56:35 4848 Amanda Jacovina           Massapequa             55:58 
  222  12/23  F3539   56:35 4888 Shana MacPherson          Maple Ridge            56:20 
  223  20/25  M4044   56:42 1001 Pablo Sobrino             Ottawa                 56:12 
  224   6/14  F4549   56:50 4798 Agnes Finan               Vancouver              56:22 
  225  13/23  F3539   56:50 4911 Nicole McRae              Squamish               56:11 
  226  21/25  M4044   57:00 4813 Daniel Grant              Calgary                54:50 
  227   7/14  F4549   57:04 4705 Jacki Amato               Maple Ridge            56:43 
  228  11/20  F4044   57:13 1002 Jennifer Spence           Ottawa                 56:43 
  229  22/25  M3539   57:13 4749 Chris Chong               West Vancouver         56:33 
  230  41/79  F2034   57:21 4906 Jen McKnight              London                 56:40 
  231  45/58  M2034   57:25 1057 Shaun Jones               Mission                57:10 
  232  42/79  F2034   57:35 4737 Leah Campbell             Vancouver              56:53 
  233  46/58  M2034   57:35 4816 Mark Gunderson            Tigard                 57:01 
  234  43/79  F2034   57:44 1060 Teresa Ganson             Chetwynd               57:30 
  235  44/79  F2034   57:47 1007 Lisa Stewart              Vancouver              57:30 
  236  14/23  F3539   57:51 4842 Nat Hunter                North Vancouver        57:33 
  237  12/20  F4044   57:58 1023 Sandra Underwood          Preston                57:50 
  238  47/58  M2034   58:01 4782 James Duan                Burnaby                57:49 
  239  45/79  F2034   58:14 1055 Jilly Whittaker           Vancouver              57:36 
  240  11/15  M5054   58:22 4849 Bill Jaffe                Richmond               57:27 
  241  23/25  M3539   58:23 1107 Martin Frech                                     57:46 
  242  48/58  M2034   58:29 1062 Luis Adame-Quiroga        Surrey                 58:03 
  243  49/58  M2034   58:37 1082 Luke Venhuizen            Vancouver              58:06 
  244  46/79  F2034   58:45 4772 Jamie Daw                 Vancouver              58:04 
  245  13/20  F4044   58:47 4728 Linda Bradshaw            Pitt Meadows           58:25 
  246  47/79  F2034   58:57 4929 Portia Myrvang            Delta                  58:33 
  247  48/79  F2034   59:08 4775 Jennifer Dixon            North Vancouver        58:38 
  248   6/7   M6569   59:11 4991 Doug Shapka               Vancouver              58:57 
  249   8/14  F4549   59:13 4824 Linda Harwood             Vancouver              58:43 
  250   5/14  F5054   59:13 1040 Jean Wong                 Burnaby                58:44 
  251  15/23  F3539   59:15 4763 Janey Cunningham          North Vancouver        58:30 
  252   9/14  F4549   59:21 1031 Lily Wallace              Vancouver              58:53 
  253  49/79  F2034   59:24 4720 Susan Bosch               Vancouver              59:02 
  254  14/20  F4044   59:40 4895 Leanne Marsh              Rosedale               59:04 
  255  19/23  M4549   59:43 4701 David Abbott              Vancouver              59:08 
  256  16/23  F3539   59:47 1074 Rebecca Ford              Vancouver              59:09 
  257  50/79  F2034   59:56 4774 Laura Dickson             North Vancouver        59:14 
  258  51/79  F2034   59:56 4740 Taya Cassidy              North Vancouver        59:14 
  259  52/79  F2034   59:58 1058 Rhonda Hyslop             North Vancouver        59:33 
  260   6/14  F5054   59:59 1064 Linda Dedube-Chan         Chandler               59:39 
  261  53/79  F2034   59:59 4921 Kendra Mitchell-Foster    Vancouver              59:33 
  262  50/58  M2034 1:00:08 4828 Mario Henriquez           Surrey                 59:24 
  263   4/8   F0119 1:00:13 4968 Madison Power-Stephens    North Vancouver        59:48 
  264  54/79  F2034 1:00:15 4961 Kristen Pilling           New Westminster        59:47 
  265  22/25  M4044 1:00:18 4953 Patrick Panhuijsen        North Vancouver        59:29 
  266  15/20  F4044 1:00:18 4751 Sara Church               Coquitlam              59:42 
  267  10/14  F4549 1:00:19 4845 Robbie Jackson            Coquitlam              59:43 
  268  16/20  F4044 1:00:19 4712 Carolyn Baldridge         Port Coquitlam         59:43 
  269  55/79  F2034 1:00:20 4787 Ariane Enkelmann          Vancouver              59:44 
  270  56/79  F2034 1:00:23 4948 Joelene Olson             Vancouver              59:57 
  271   7/8   M6064 1:00:28 4803 Wayne Forseth             Burnaby              1:00:23 
  272  17/20  F4044 1:00:31 4789 Andrea Esteves            Vancouver              59:42 
  273  51/58  M2034 1:00:35 1048 Dustin Young              Langley              1:00:12 
  274   1/5   F7099 1:00:58 4925 Lenore Montgomery         North Vancouver      1:00:36 
  275   9/10  M0119 1:00:59 1065 Maximilian Krahn          Cham                 1:00:32 
  276  23/25  M4044 1:01:00 1066 Adrian Krahn              Cham                 1:00:33 
  277  57/79  F2034 1:01:01 4986 Miriam Schellenberg       Vancouver            1:00:41 
  278  52/58  M2034 1:01:01 1087 Brian Grunau              Vancouver            1:00:41 
  279  58/79  F2034 1:01:04 1019 Lisa Tomlinson            Vancouver            1:00:22 
  280  18/20  F4044 1:01:21 4841 Tanis Huckell             North Vancouver      1:00:53 
  281  53/58  M2034 1:01:25 1028 Terry Walker              Burnaby              1:00:50 
  282  12/15  M5054 1:01:31 1084 Tim Rienstra              North Vancouver      1:00:45 
  283  59/79  F2034 1:01:45 4982 Alexandria Sabell         Port Coquitlam       1:01:24 
  284   5/8   F0119 1:01:47 4876 Angela Lindberg           Vancouver            1:01:23 
  285  54/58  M2034 1:01:56 4865 Brett Landry              Vancouver            1:01:22 
  286  60/79  F2034 1:02:17 4839 Anne Horsch               Heidelberg           1:01:59 
  287  19/20  F4044 1:02:18 4894 Michelle Mancini          Philadelphia         1:01:38 
  288  20/23  M4549 1:02:37 4886 Mark MacIntosh            Burnaby              1:01:51 
  289  24/25  M3539 1:03:16 4949 Ismael Ortiz              Coquitlam            1:02:36 
  290  61/79  F2034 1:03:26 4768 Stephanie Davenport       North Vancouver      1:02:39 
  291  21/23  M4549 1:03:43 4900 Bryon McCarter            North Vancouver      1:03:15 
  292   7/14  F5054 1:03:55 4898 Ramona Materi             North Vancouver      1:03:13 
  293  62/79  F2034 1:04:19 1061 Melissa Alvaro            Surrey               1:03:53 
  294  63/79  F2034 1:04:21 1026 Laura Vis                 Langley              1:03:57 
  295   8/14  F5054 1:04:22 4836 Margaret Hoekstra         Mission              1:03:57 
  296   3/3   M7099 1:04:51 4766 Rob Daniel                Burnaby              1:04:49 
  297  17/23  F3539 1:04:53 1010 Tanis Sullivan            Langley              1:04:06 
  298   9/14  F5054 1:05:10 4942 Angela Neumann            Victoria             1:04:41 
  299   3/3   F6569 1:05:35 4998 Cara Smith                Maple Ridge          1:05:27 
  300  64/79  F2034 1:06:03 4856 Courtney Kennedy          Langley              1:05:23 
  301  20/20  F4044 1:06:05 4753 Pamela Clarke             Port Coquitlam       1:05:43 
  302  65/79  F2034 1:06:18 4817 Breanna Gunderson         Tigard               1:05:44 
  303  66/79  F2034 1:07:07 1030 Jillian Walker            Vancouver            1:03:26 
  304   2/5   F7099 1:07:10 4725 Judith Bowersox           Vancouver            1:07:02 
  305  13/15  M5054 1:07:43 4901 Jamey McDonald            Burnaby              1:07:04 
  306  11/14  F4549 1:07:47 4980 Gwynne Roseborough        West Vancouver       1:06:59 
  307  18/23  F3539 1:08:07 4913 Veronica Mesquita         Sao Paulo            1:07:48 
  308  22/23  M4549 1:08:09 4892 Tom Magliery              Vancouver            1:07:29 
  309  10/14  F5054 1:08:29 4962 Nancy Pilling             New Westminster      1:08:01 
  310  14/15  M5054 1:08:55 4840 Don House                 Vancouver            1:08:28 
  311  12/14  F4549 1:08:55 4872 Louise Lewis              New Westminster      1:08:28 
  312  55/58  M2034 1:09:16 4924 Ryan Monsurate            North Vancouver      1:08:36 
  313  67/79  F2034 1:09:32 4967 Samira Pourghanad         West Vancouver       1:09:21 
  314  19/23  F3539 1:09:37 1011 Jennifer Sullivan         Langley              1:08:49 
  315  24/25  M4044 1:09:38 4867 Martyn Lawcastle          March                1:09:19 
  316  20/23  F3539 1:09:39 4746 Sandra Chepil             Coquitlam            1:09:09 
  317  21/23  F3539 1:10:02 4970 Cristal Querin            Surrey               1:09:14 
  318  25/25  M3539 1:10:03 4808 Byron Gammel              Langley              1:09:14 
  319   8/8   M6064 1:10:56 4788 Jim Esplen                Gibsons              1:10:32 
  320  68/79  F2034 1:11:32 4909 Jennifer McManaman        Surrey               1:07:10 
  321  11/14  F5054 1:11:39 1052 Patricia Zijtveld         Vleuten              1:11:39 
  322  22/23  F3539 1:12:16 1078 Carrie-Anne Bellis        Vancouver            1:11:42 
  323  69/79  F2034 1:12:16 1079 Darcy Morgan              Vancouver            1:11:42 
  324  70/79  F2034 1:13:14 4715 Gabrielle Beaumont        Langley              1:12:53 
  325  71/79  F2034 1:13:20 4800 Harmony Fisher            Langley              1:12:59 
  326  72/79  F2034 1:14:01 4794 Anjuli Evans              Langley              1:13:27 
  327  56/58  M2034 1:14:02 4793 Tanner Evans              Delta                1:13:29 
  328  23/23  M4549 1:14:12 4879 Carl Ljungberg            Delta                1:13:31 
  329  11/12  M5559 1:14:13 4944 Steve Nowak               Ladner               1:13:30 
  330   2/3   F6064 1:15:03 4884 Pam Lumsden               Gibsons              1:14:30 
  331   6/8   F0119 1:15:43 4975 Anna Ribakov              Burnaby              1:15:26 
  332   7/8   F0119 1:15:54 4957 Emily Pattengale          Surrey               1:15:22 
  333  10/10  M0119 1:15:54 4916 Jason Midgley             Langley              1:15:22 
  334   7/7   M6569 1:16:28 4964 Ken Polzen                Vancouver            1:15:55 
  335   3/5   F7099 1:16:41 4985 Eileen Sarkar             Ottawa               1:16:09 
  336  13/14  F4549 1:17:27 4907 Donna McLachlan           Vancouver            1:16:54 
  337  25/25  M4044 1:17:27 4714 Rosalind Beale-Dala       Vancouver            1:16:54 
  338  57/58  M2034 1:18:05 4722 Shawn Bouchard            Sexsmith             1:17:43 
  339  73/79  F2034 1:19:04 4951 Chelsea Padley            Coquitlam            1:18:27 
  340   4/5   F7099 1:19:13 4770 Sandra Davies             Vancouver            1:18:23 
  341  58/58  M2034 1:20:04 4993 Lishan Sharples           Vancouver            1:19:19 
  342  15/15  M5054 1:20:04 4868 Howard Lee                Vancouver            1:19:19 
  343  74/79  F2034 1:20:54 4930 Niloufar Nabavi           Vancouver            1:20:54 
  344   8/8   F0119 1:21:31 4829 Veronica Henriquez        Surrey               1:20:46 
  345   3/3   F6064 1:21:35 4818 Skyeelene Haley-Jones     Vancouver            1:20:52 
  346  14/14  F4549 1:21:36 4716 Lori Belancic             Burnaby              1:20:52 
  347  75/79  F2034 1:22:20 4827 Andrea Henriquez          Surrey               1:21:35 
  348  23/23  F3539 1:22:42 4974 Kathy Rezai               Vancouver            1:22:42 
  349  12/14  F5054 1:22:53 4796 Marilyn Falt              Surrey               1:22:24 
  350   1/2   F5559 1:22:55 4920 Gabriella Minnes Brandes  Vancouver            1:22:39 
  351  12/12  M5559 1:22:56 4919 Yoram Minnes              Vancouver            1:22:39 
  352   2/2   F5559 1:23:05 4755 Kristie Congram           Vancouver            1:22:22 
  353  76/79  F2034 1:25:14 4854 Marissa Kean              Prince George        1:24:50 
  354  77/79  F2034 1:25:14 4850 Alana Jensen              Smithers             1:24:50 
  355  13/14  F5054 1:25:28 4723 Lynne Boucher             North Vancouver      1:25:19 
  356  14/14  F5054 1:25:28 4956 Kathryn Patrick           North Vancouver      1:25:19 
  357  78/79  F2034 1:28:48 4801 Francoise Foley-Fisher    Vancouver            1:28:10 
  358  79/79  F2034 1:29:58 4972 Irinder Rai               Vancouver            1:29:35 
  359   5/5   F7099 1:40:15 1027 Delia Visscher            Vancouver            1:35:16