HARRIERS STEWART MOUNTAIN 5MILE CHALLENGE
                             08 December 2012
                          Course Length 5.5MILES
 
Place Div/Tot Div   Bib Name                      City                 Club                      Finish  Pace  
===== ======= ===== === ========================= ==================== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/10  M3039 49  Chris Callendar           Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers        41:23  4:43 
    2   2/10  M3039 234 Dan Hancock                                                                45:49  5:13 
    3   3/10  M3039 124 Stephan Laks              Sidney                                           46:47  5:19 
    4   1/4   F3039 50  Courtney Cameron          Victoria                                         48:19  5:30 
    5   4/10  M3039 39  Dave Bell                 Victoria                                         50:01  5:41 
    6   1/6   M4049 157 Andrew Pape               Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers        50:04  5:42 
    7   1/8   F2029 90  Eva Gifford               Victoria             PT Performance Training     51:07  5:49 
    8   5/10  M3039 236 Emrys Prussin                                                              51:31  5:52 
    9   6/10  M3039 71  Chris Demetrioff          Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers        52:07  5:56 
   10   2/8   F2029 221 Vickie Geiger                                                              53:00  6:02 
   11   7/10  M3039 37  Mark Beaudry              Victoria                                         53:34  6:06 
   12   1/7   F4049 133 Elaine Lowry              Victoria                                         53:48  6:07 
   13   2/6   M4049 67  Greg Damant               Victoria                                         55:11  6:17 
   14   2/7   F4049 232 Kate Scott-Moncrieff      Victoria                                         55:15  6:17 
   15   8/10  M3039 218 Rafael Chaves             Victoria                                         56:00  6:22 
   16   3/7   F4049 228 Sara Pape                                      Prairie Inn Harriers        56:11  6:24 
   17   3/8   F2029 32  Amber Aspinall            Victoria                                         56:15  6:24 
   18   3/6   M4049 235 Todd "the rod" Wellman                                                     56:36  6:26 
   19   4/7   F4049 155 Dee Ogden                 Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers        56:38  6:27 
   20   1/1   M0119 131 Cameron Lorenzo           North Saanich        Peninsula track and field   57:41  6:34 
   21   4/8   F2029 206 Saira Waters              Victoria                                         58:41  6:41 
   22   5/7   F4049 125 Lisa Large                Shawnigan Lake                                   59:53  6:49 
   23   6/7   F4049 99  Susan Harris              Victoria                                       1:00:35  6:53 
   24   4/6   M4049 233 Neil Scott-Moncrieff      Victoria                                       1:02:06  7:04 
   25   1/2   M5059 83  Alister Frayling          Duncan                                         1:02:54  7:09 
   26   2/4   F3039 84  Karla Gallagher           Victoria                                       1:03:15  7:12 
   27   9/10  M3039 138 Matthew Marshall          Victoria                                       1:03:15  7:12 
   28   5/6   M4049 100 Curt Harris               Victoria                                       1:03:34  7:14 
   29   5/8   F2029 98  Meghan Harnett            Victoria                                       1:03:38  7:14 
   30   6/8   F2029 35  Cara Barbon               Victoria                                       1:03:53  7:16 
   31  10/10  M3039 150 Pawel Miskiewicz          Victoria                                       1:04:34  7:21 
   32   1/2   F6099 60  Nancy Chave               Victoria                                       1:06:23  7:33 
   33   7/7   F4049 198 Jeannine Tremblay         Victoria                                       1:11:06  8:05 
   34   6/6   M4049 163 Michel Pinault            Victoria                                       1:11:58  8:11 
   35   3/4   F3039 65  Rayna Corner              Victoria                                       1:14:11  8:26 
   36   4/4   F3039 156 Skye Overall              Victoria                                       1:14:22  8:28 
   37   1/3   F5059 197 Denise Tregear            Victoria                                       1:16:17  8:41 
   38   2/2   M5059 199 Terry Turcotte            Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:18:27  8:55 
   39   2/3   F5059 140 Jane McDonald             Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:19:31  9:03 
   40   3/3   F5059 120 Susan Jones               Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:27:51  9:59 
   41   7/8   F2029 139 Carla McCallum            Victoria                                       1:30:35 10:18 
   42   8/8   F2029 51  Katey Campbell            Victoria                                       1:30:36 10:18 
   43   2/2   F6099 223 Barbara Radford                                                          1:32:34 10:32