HARRIERS STEWART MOUNTAIN 10MILE CHALLENGE
                             14 December 2013

                           Course Length 10MILES
 
Place Div/Tot Div   Finish  Pace  Bib Name                      City                 Club                      
===== ======= ===== ======= ===== === ========================= ==================== ========================= 
    1   1/16  M3039 1:01:05  3:50 178 Kris Swanson              Victori              PIH                       
    2   2/16  M3039 1:02:01  3:53 4   Jeremy Clegg              Nanaimo                                        
    3   1/10  M2029 1:02:44  3:56 3   Logan Roots               Victoria             PIH                       
    4   3/16  M3039 1:03:17  3:58 1   Shane Ruljancich          Victoria             PIH                       
    5   2/10  M2029 1:08:36  4:18 183 Tyler Cole                Victoria             Athletics North East      
    6   1/21  M4049 1:09:30  4:21 29  Shay Averbuch             Victoria             Mercury Rising Triathlon  
    7   4/16  M3039 1:09:54  4:23 5   Chris Elliott             Victoria             PIH                       
    8   3/10  M2029 1:09:56  4:23 165 Clay Ward                 Courtenay            Comox Valley Road Runners 
    9   1/21  M5059 1:11:18  4:28 8   Garth Campbell            Victoria             PIH                       
   10   1/19  F3039 1:14:09  4:39 13  Claire Morgan             Victoria             PIH                       
   11   2/21  M4049 1:14:14  4:39 132 Simon Reeves              Gabriola Isl                                   
   12   2/21  M5059 1:15:19  4:43 11  Gary Duncan               Victoria             PIH                       
   13   3/21  M4049 1:16:23  4:47 181 Lance Watson              Sidney               Lifesport                 
   14   4/21  M4049 1:16:32  4:47 60  Byron Fader               Powell River                                   
   15   4/10  M2029 1:16:33  4:48 185 Ben Kingstone             Shawnighan           PIH                       
   16   5/10  M2029 1:17:27  4:51 171 Chris Sundby              Victoria             Frontrunners Westshore    
   17   6/10  M2029 1:17:29  4:51 170 Justin Wolfe              Victoria             Frontrunners Victoria     
   18   5/21  M4049 1:18:21  4:54 93  Dan Jacklin               Victoria             PIH                       
   19   6/21  M4049 1:18:56  4:56 112 James Morley              Victoria             Island Road Racers        
   20   7/21  M4049 1:19:03  4:57 86  Randy Humble              Sidney                                         
   21   1/13  F4049 1:19:10  4:57 14  Melanie Mcquaid           Victoria             PIH                       
   22   5/16  M3039 1:19:13  4:58 118 Morten Nielsen            Victoria                                       
   23   2/19  F3039 1:19:21  4:58 50  Cheryl Davies             Nanaimo                                        
   24   8/21  M4049 1:20:03  5:01 30  Mark Bate                 Victoria                                       
   25   9/21  M4049 1:20:55  5:04 70  Franck Germain            Victoria             PIH                       
   26   3/21  M5059 1:21:41  5:07 121 Larry Nylen               Shawnigan Lake       PIH                       
   27   6/16  M3039 1:22:26  5:10 172 Tony Zarsadias            Victoria                                       
   28   3/19  F3039 1:22:43  5:11 21  Holland Gidney            Victoria                                       
   29  10/21  M4049 1:22:51  5:11 180 Paul Pearson              Victoria                                       
   30   2/13  F4049 1:23:19  5:13 18  Kirsten Arensen           Victoria             PIH                       
   31   4/19  F3039 1:23:52  5:15 15  Heather Bretschneider     Victoria             PIH                       
   32   7/10  M2029 1:24:24  5:17 114 John Moss                 Victoria                                       
   33   5/19  F3039 1:24:50  5:19 19  Kathy Rung                Campbell River       Comox Valley Road Runners 
   34   4/21  M5059 1:25:19  5:20 176 Scott Vandewark           Victoria             IRR                       
   35   5/21  M5059 1:25:25  5:21 147 Ian Skelton               Victoria             PIH                       
   36   6/21  M5059 1:25:36  5:21 53  Steve Dinning             Victoria                                       
   37   1/7   F2029 1:25:58  5:23 39  Katie Button              Victoria                                       
   38   7/16  M3039 1:26:02  5:23 94  Andrew Johnson            Victoria             PIH                       
   39   8/16  M3039 1:26:31  5:25 123 Simon Pearson             Victoria             PIH                       
   40  11/21  M4049 1:26:31  5:25 12  Michael Arensen           Victoria             PIH                       
   41   1/8   M6099 1:26:44  5:26 2   Mark Ziegler              Sooke                                          
   42   9/16  M3039 1:26:56  5:26 148 Pano Skrivanos            Sidney                                         
   43   7/21  M5059 1:26:57  5:27 57  Dewain Emrich             Victoria                                       
   44   6/19  F3039 1:27:06  5:27 124 Kristy Petovello          Victoria Bc          PIH                       
   45   7/19  F3039 1:28:19  5:32 46  Barbara Cina              North Saanich        PIH                       
   46  12/21  M4049 1:28:24  5:32 185 Brian Walker              Brentwood Bay                                  
   47   8/21  M5059 1:28:44  5:33 166 Chris Wille               Victoria             PIH                       
   48   8/10  M2029 1:29:02  5:34 103 Jesse Leech               Shawnigan Lake                                 
   49   2/8   M6099 1:29:07  5:35 155 Mike Suminski             Victoria             Suminski Trail Runners    
   50   1/6   F5059 1:29:08  5:35 24  Valerie Bell              Victoria             PIH                       
   51  13/21  M4049 1:29:31  5:36 122 Dennis Paradine           Victoria                                       
   52   3/13  F4049 1:29:42  5:37 65  Lisa Frazer               Nanaimo                                        
   53   8/19  F3039 1:29:54  5:38 179 Carley Gering             Victoria                                       
   54   9/10  M2029 1:31:03  5:42 64  Glenn Foley               Victoria                                       
   55   9/21  M5059 1:31:24  5:43 31  Jeff Beddoes              Victoria             Lakeside Trail Runners    
   56  10/16  M3039 1:31:43  5:44 26  John Antill               Victoria                                       
   57  11/16  M3039 1:32:04  5:46 43  Jade Carter               Victoria                                       
   58  12/16  M3039 1:32:07  5:46 49  Chad Dalrymple            Victoria             HPR                       
   59   2/7   F2029 1:32:11  5:46 110 Danielle Mennie           Victoria                                       
   60   3/8   M6099 1:32:18  5:47 88  John Ingram               Comox                Comox Valley Road Runners 
   61  10/21  M5059 1:32:23  5:47 161 Murray Tough              Victoria                                       
   62  13/16  M3039 1:32:55  5:49 142 Jared Scott               Victoria                                       
   63  14/16  M3039 1:34:09  5:53 177 Dan Molgat-Roy            Victoria                                       
   64  11/21  M5059 1:34:37  5:55 55  Stefan Doering            Saanichton                                     
   65   9/19  F3039 1:35:23  5:58 52  Kirsten Dibblee           Victoria                                       
   66   4/13  F4049 1:35:32  5:59 22  Lara Wear                 Victoria             PIH                       
   67  10/19  F3039 1:35:54  6:00 174 Erin Glazier              Victoria                                       
   68  14/21  M4049 1:35:55  6:00 173 Jasper Blake              Victoria             B78                       
   69  15/16  M3039 1:38:03  6:08 100 Tyson Kranz               Victoria                                       
   70  11/19  F3039 1:38:09  6:09 189 Chrysta Archer            Victoria             DPL                       
   71  12/21  M5059 1:39:10  6:12 150 Lanny Smith               Victoria             IRC                       
   72  15/21  M4049 1:39:56  6:15 102 Robert Leece              Victoria                                       
   73   3/7   F2029 1:40:01  6:16 119 Jane Noonan               Victoria             PIH                       
   74   5/13  F4049 1:41:13  6:20 40  Lisa Cantwell             Victoria             PIH                       
   75  13/21  M5059 1:41:57  6:23 28  Ken Armour                Victoria                                       
   76  10/10  M2029 1:42:14  6:24 186 Rory O'Connell            Victoria                                       
   77   4/7   F2029 1:43:08  6:27 74  Gillian Good              Victoria                                       
   78   5/7   F2029 1:43:41  6:29 158 Sarina Thomas             Burnaby                                        
   79  14/21  M5059 1:44:29  6:32 75  Robert Grant              Victoria                                       
   80   4/8   M6099 1:44:40  6:33 80  Bruce Hawkes              Sooke                starr                     
   81  15/21  M5059 1:44:51  6:34 78  Rob Hare                  Victoria                                       
   82  16/21  M4049 1:45:01  6:34 38  Roger Buksa               Victoria             PIH                       
   83  17/21  M4049 1:45:47  6:37 101 Clint Kuzio               Victoria                                       
   84   6/13  F4049 1:45:56  6:38 71  Helen Gibbons             Nanaimo                                        
   85  12/19  F3039 1:46:02  6:38 131 Amber-Lee Provencal       Nanaimo                                        
   86  16/21  M5059 1:46:03  6:38 156 Bill Taylor               Victoria                                       
   87   2/6   F5059 1:46:33  6:40 32  Belle Bonner              Brentwood Bay                                  
   88   6/7   F2029 1:47:24  6:43 143 Sarah Sedlock             Sidney                                         
   89   5/8   M6099 1:48:25  6:47 42  Allan Carroll             Victoria                                       
   90   7/13  F4049 1:49:24  6:51 109 Tracy Mckeown             Nanaimo                                        
   91  18/21  M4049 1:49:24  6:51 184 Stefan Lehmann            Victoria             PIH                       
   92  17/21  M5059 1:49:35  6:51 153 Jim Stewart               Victoria                                       
   93  18/21  M5059 1:50:05  6:53 108 Dan Mayo                  Victoria                                       
   94  19/21  M4049 1:50:06  6:53 140 Rob Schuckel              Victoria                                       
   95  20/21  M4049 1:50:23  6:54 130 Quentin Proud             Nanaimo                                        
   96  13/19  F3039 1:50:55  6:56 149 Dawn Slater               Victoria                                       
   97  14/19  F3039 1:51:05  6:57 84  Jacqueline Homel          Victoria                                       
   98   3/6   F5059 1:51:15  6:58 54  Anne Docherty             Hazelton                                       
   99  19/21  M5059 1:51:15  6:58 56  Doug Donaldson            Hazelton                                       
  100   8/13  F4049 1:51:44  6:59 152 Danita Stewart            Victoria                                       
  101   9/13  F4049 1:51:44  6:59 136 Donna Sagodi              Victoria                                       
  102  15/19  F3039 1:53:12  7:05 92  Kelly Irvine              Duncan                                         
  103  20/21  M5059 1:54:02  7:08 144 Kelly Sharman             Victoria             HPR                       
  104  10/13  F4049 1:55:42  7:14 160 Sandy Thompson            Victoria                                       
  105  21/21  M4049 1:55:48  7:15 68  Andrew Galbraith          Victoria             PIH                       
  106  16/19  F3039 2:00:41  7:33 96  Avery Kelly               Victoria                                       
  107  11/13  F4049 2:00:55  7:34 106 Donna Macgregor           Nanaimo                                        
  108  12/13  F4049 2:00:55  7:34 83  Anne Heyes                Nanaimo                                        
  109  21/21  M5059 2:00:57  7:34 61  Adrian Fletcher           Victoria             Suminski Trail Runners    
  110  17/19  F3039 2:02:40  7:40 48  Sarah Clayards            Victoria                                       
  111   7/7   F2029 2:07:09  7:57 120 Fiona Nordean             Victoria                                       
  112  18/19  F3039 2:07:12  7:57 41  Lizabeth Carr             Victoria                                       
  113   4/6   F5059 2:07:15  7:58 105 Lannea Macdonald          Saanichton                                     
  114   6/8   M6099 2:10:40  8:10 95  John Johnston             North Saanich                                  
  115  19/19  F3039 2:12:02  8:16 45  Janet Chehoity            Nanaimo                                        
  116   1/1   F6099 2:12:04  8:16 162 Linda Tyrrell             Victoria                                       
  117   5/6   F5059 2:15:38  8:29 77  Arlene Halwa              Campbell River                                 
  118   6/6   F5059 2:18:53  8:41 116 Beverley Newbould         Nanaimo                                        
  119  13/13  F4049 2:18:53  8:41 167 Michelle Winje            Chilliwack                                     
  120  16/16  M3039 2:18:57  8:42 135 Chris Rudram              Victoria                                       
  121   7/8   M6099 2:18:58  8:42 998 Mike Emerson              Victoria             PIH                       
  122   8/8   M6099 2:18:59  8:42 999 Carlos Castillo           Victoria             PIH