HARRIERS STEWART MOUNTAIN 10MILE CHALLENGE
                             08 December 2012
                           Course Length 10MILES
 
Place Div/Tot Div   Bib Name                      City                 Club                      Finish  Pace  
===== ======= ===== === ========================= ==================== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/26  M3039 204 Derek Vinge               Victoria                                       1:03:07  3:57 
    2   1/18  M2029 219 Shaun Stephens-Whale      Victoria                                       1:03:37  3:59 
    3   2/26  M3039 2   Jasper Blake              Victoria             B78/Condo Group Endurance 1:03:55  4:00 
    4   2/18  M2029 6   Sean Chester              Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:04:47  4:03 
    5   3/18  M2029 4   Travis Pirozzini          Nanaimo              Westwood RC               1:05:16  4:05 
    6   1/2   M0119 5   Logan Roots               Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:07:13  4:13 
    7   4/18  M2029 239 Trevor Ruck                                    Bastion/Westwood          1:08:55  4:19 
    8   5/18  M2029 238 Keiran Ruck                                    Bastion/Westwood          1:08:58  4:19 
    9   1/24  M4049 9   Dan Smith                 Victoria             LifeSport                 1:10:20  4:24 
   10   1/25  M5059 217 Garth Campbell            Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:11:05  4:27 
   11   6/18  M2029 121 Kristjan Joubert          Victoria                                       1:11:40  4:29 
   12   1/15  F3039 3   Catrin Jones              Victoria             Frontrunners/Arc'teryx    1:12:07  4:31 
   13   3/26  M3039 69  Cobus De Klerk            Victoria                                       1:12:12  4:31 
   14   4/26  M3039 210 Jason Wright              Nanaimo              Bastion                   1:12:12  4:31 
   15   7/18  M2029 142 Terry McKall              Victoria                                       1:12:42  4:33 
   16   5/26  M3039 182 Andrew Slack              Vancouver                                      1:12:51  4:34 
   17   6/26  M3039 10  Jeff Hunt                 Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:13:33  4:36 
   18   7/26  M3039 161 Ian Perriman              Victoria             Pura Vida                 1:13:51  4:37 
   19   8/26  M3039 222 Mike Richards                                                            1:14:30  4:40 
   20   9/26  M3039 24  Damian Allen              Nanaimo              Bastion                   1:14:34  4:40 
   21   2/24  M4049 47  Jason Bowers              Victoria             RTYP                      1:14:46  4:41 
   22   2/15  F3039 1   Claire Morgan             Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:14:56  4:41 
   23   3/24  M4049 207 Ed Welwood                Victoria                                       1:14:57  4:42 
   24   8/18  M2029 56  Daniel Chamberlain        Duncan                                         1:15:31  4:44 
   25   2/25  M5059 75  Gary Duncan               Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:16:16  4:46 
   26   9/18  M2029 31  Matthew Ashmead           Victoria                                       1:16:41  4:48 
   27  10/18  M2029 226 Alex Counsell                                  Westwood RC               1:17:05  4:49 
   28   4/24  M4049 115 Dan Jacklin               Victoria             Prairie In Harriers       1:17:16  4:50 
   29   3/15  F3039 14  Devon Mihalyi             Victoria             Frontrunners Victoria     1:17:21  4:50 
   30   5/24  M4049 21  Ian Ackroyd               Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:18:03  4:53 
   31   6/24  M4049 166 Mark Ritchie              Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:18:12  4:54 
   32   7/24  M4049 216 Mike Kennedy              Victoria             Frontrunners              1:18:35  4:55 
   33   8/24  M4049 36  Mark Bate                 Victoria                                       1:18:59  4:57 
   34  11/18  M2029 127 Jesse Leech               Shawnigan Lake                                 1:19:16  4:58 
   35   1/2   NOAGE     Craig Payne                                    Prairie Inn Harriers      1:19:16  4:58 
   36  10/26  M3039 158 Anthony Parker            Victoria                                       1:19:36  4:59 
   37  11/26  M3039 102 Dave Harvey               Victoria             Pih-pure vida             1:20:54  5:04 
   38  12/26  M3039 8   Byron Trajan              Nanaimo              Bastion                   1:21:20  5:05 
   39   3/25  M5059 153 Larry Nylen               Shawnigan Lake       Prairie Inn Harriers      1:21:26  5:06 
   40   9/24  M4049 112 Randy Humble              Sidney                                         1:21:38  5:07 
   41  12/18  M2029 152 John Moss                 Port Alberni                                   1:22:14  5:09 
   42  10/24  M4049 89  Franck Germain            Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers Runn 1:22:29  5:10 
   43  13/18  M2029 134 Nicholas Lyne             Victoria                                       1:22:51  5:11 
   44   4/25  M5059 136 Patrick Maguire           Victoria             TWC                       1:23:28  5:13 
   45   4/15  F3039 11  Heather Bretschneider     Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:23:30  5:14 
   46  13/26  M3039 111 Jeff Howard               Victoria                                       1:23:34  5:14 
   47  11/24  M4049 151 James Morley              Victoria             IRR                       1:23:39  5:14 
   48   1/20  F4049 179 Karen Simmons             Victoria                                       1:24:01  5:16 
   49  12/24  M4049 88  Kent Gass                 Victoria                                       1:24:07  5:16 
   50   5/15  F3039 171 Kathy Rung                Campbell River       Comox Valley road runners 1:24:09  5:16 
   51  14/26  M3039 241 Geoff Harshaw             Victoria                                       1:25:13  5:20 
   52  13/24  M4049 183 Dave Small                Victoria                                       1:25:35  5:21 
   53   1/8   F2029 146 Danielle Mennie           Victoria                                       1:25:38  5:22 
   54   1/15  M6099 192 Mike Suminski             Victoria             Suminski Trails           1:25:41  5:22 
   55   2/20  F4049 41  Katrina Bencsics          Sidney               Pura Vida                 1:25:45  5:22 
   56   5/25  M5059 208 Chris Wille               Victoria                                       1:26:14  5:24 
   57   6/25  M5059 174 Brent Scott               Cobble Hill                                    1:26:55  5:26 
   58   7/25  M5059 79  Gordon Flett              Vancouver            Semiahmoo Sunrunners      1:26:58  5:27 
   59   2/8   F2029 27  Sarah Anderton            Victoria             Frontrunners Victoria     1:27:12  5:27 
   60  14/24  M4049 113 Todd Humen                Ladysmith            Ceevacs                   1:27:20  5:28 
   61   6/15  F3039 87  Sara Gans                 Victoria             FAC                       1:27:35  5:29 
   62  15/24  M4049 240 Richard Bellizz                                Frontrunners Westshore    1:28:10  5:31 
   63  16/24  M4049 110 Edward Hill               Victoria                                       1:28:20  5:32 
   64  15/26  M3039 40  Mark Belton               Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:28:25  5:32 
   65   8/25  M5059 141 Dan McGrade               Duncan               Ceevacs                   1:28:45  5:33 
   66  16/26  M3039 116 Andrew Johnson            Victoria                                       1:28:46  5:33 
   67  17/26  M3039 159 Simon Pearson             Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:29:02  5:34 
   68   9/25  M5059 38  Jeff Beddoes              Victoria             Lakeside Trail Runners    1:29:03  5:34 
   69   3/8   F2029 94  Alexandra Haggis          Victoria             PT Performance Training   1:29:03  5:34 
   70   1/1   F0119 130 Annina Lorenzo            North Saanich        Peninsula Track and fied  1:29:15  5:35 
   71  14/18  M2029 229 Austin Dominy                                  Long Striders             1:29:32  5:36 
   72   2/15  M6099 63  Brian Connon              Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:29:35  5:36 
   73  18/26  M3039 214 Jay Zakaluzay             Victoria                                       1:29:48  5:37 
   74  17/24  M4049 203 Patrick Vincentine        Victoria                                       1:30:06  5:38 
   75  19/26  M3039 29  John Antill               Victoria                                       1:30:24  5:39 
   76  20/26  M3039 167 Gregory Robbins           Victoria                                       1:30:33  5:40 
   77  10/25  M5059 181 Ian Skelton               Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:31:07  5:42 
   78   7/15  F3039 72  Kirsten Dibblee           Victoria             LiveFit Coaching          1:31:26  5:43 
   79  18/24  M4049 44  William Boothman          Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:31:33  5:44 
   80   1/14  F5059 20  Wendy Davies              Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:31:33  5:44 
   81   2/14  F5059 16  Chris Brower              Victoria             Apex/PIH                  1:31:44  5:44 
   82   4/8   F2029 57  Lindsey Chamberlain       Duncan               Lifesport                 1:32:08  5:46 
   83   3/15  M6099 114 John Ingram               Comox                CVRR                      1:32:21  5:47 
   84  15/18  M2029 230 Brian Curley                                   Long Striders             1:32:48  5:48 
   85   2/2   M0119 45  Cole Boothman             Victoria                                       1:33:08  5:50 
   86  21/26  M3039 118 Keven Jolicoeur           Sooke                                          1:33:18  5:50 
   87  16/18  M2029 135 Dave Mactier              Victoria                                       1:33:28  5:51 
   88  11/25  M5059 189 Michael Stoehr            Brentwood Bay        IRC                       1:34:02  5:53 
   89  17/18  M2029 191 Zach Stonley              Qualicum             Longstriders              1:34:37  5:55 
   90   2/2   NOAGE 231 No Name                                                                  1:34:39  5:55 
   91   3/20  F4049 19  Lara Wear                 Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:34:42  5:56 
   92  22/26  M3039 188 Chris Stead               Langford                                       1:34:47  5:56 
   93   4/20  F4049 78  Coco Elgood               Victoria                                       1:34:55  5:56 
   94   5/20  F4049 145 Shirley Meaning           Victoria                                       1:35:09  5:57 
   95  12/25  M5059 28  Gary Anderton             Victoria             Victoria Flatliners       1:35:14  5:58 
   96   3/14  F5059 15  Valerie Bell              Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:35:26  5:58 
   97   8/15  F3039 106 Heather Henzi             Victoria                                       1:35:44  5:59 
   98  19/24  M4049 25  Stuart Allen              Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:36:09  6:01 
   99  13/25  M5059 64  Alan Cook                 Victoria             IRR                       1:36:41  6:03 
  100  14/25  M5059 224 Mike Whelan                                                              1:37:16  6:05 
  101  18/18  M2029 195 David Thompson            Victoria             Cascadia Running Club     1:37:40  6:07 
  102  20/24  M4049 173 Joe Scalzo                Brentwood Bay                                  1:37:55  6:08 
  103  15/25  M5059 82  Rob Frame                 Victoria                                       1:37:59  6:08 
  104  23/26  M3039 202 Brian Vatne               Victoria                                       1:38:10  6:09 
  105  16/25  M5059 73  Cornell Dover             Victoria                                       1:38:31  6:10 
  106  17/25  M5059 225 Paul Radford                                                             1:38:40  6:10 
  107   6/20  F4049 18  Fiona Peters              Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:38:43  6:11 
  108   9/15  F3039 97  Sandra Hardy              Victoria                                       1:38:59  6:12 
  109  18/25  M5059 126 Erhard Laslo              Victoria             Frontrunners              1:39:01  6:12 
  110  10/15  F3039 62  Sarah Coleman             Duncan                                         1:39:09  6:12 
  111  11/15  F3039 30  Chrysta Archer            Victoria                                       1:39:46  6:15 
  112   4/15  M6099 59  David Chauvin             Victoria                                       1:40:20  6:17 
  113  12/15  F3039 58  Breanna Chandler          Victoria                                       1:40:37  6:18 
  114   5/8   F2029 33  Libby Aynsley             Victoria             Frontrunners              1:41:04  6:19 
  115  19/25  M5059 237 Ken Armour                                     Victoria Flatliners       1:41:11  6:20 
  116  13/15  F3039 23  Sarah Alford              Victoria                                       1:41:16  6:20 
  117   6/8   F2029 144 Terri McTavish            Victoria                                       1:41:19  6:20 
  118   4/14  F5059 34  Jane Ballantyne           Victoria                                       1:41:22  6:21 
  119   7/8   F2029 154 Halima O'Brien            Victoria                                       1:42:56  6:26 
  120   1/2   F6099 17  Jackie Eddy               Sooke                STARR                     1:43:54  6:30 
  121   5/14  F5059 205 Linda Walsh               Victoria             Team West Coast           1:44:26  6:32 
  122   6/14  F5059 148 Anne Middleton            Nanaimo              Bastion Running Club      1:44:43  6:33 
  123   7/14  F5059 92  Sylvia Grant              Victoria BC          Frontrunners Athletic Clu 1:44:48  6:33 
  124  20/25  M5059 184 Lanny Smith               Victoria                                       1:45:05  6:35 
  125   8/14  F5059 61  Cathy Clark               Comox                Comox Valley Road Runners 1:45:06  6:35 
  126   7/20  F4049 169 Michelle Rowsell          Victoria             Laker Girls               1:45:07  6:35 
  127   8/20  F4049 190 Christina Stoehr          Brentwood Bay        Mercury Rising            1:45:32  6:36 
  128  21/25  M5059 129 Thomas Lorenzo            North Saanich                                  1:45:48  6:37 
  129   9/20  F4049 220 Kate Weber                Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:46:11  6:39 
  130  24/26  M3039 122 Ian Kant                  Victoria                                       1:46:14  6:39 
  131  21/24  M4049 168 Michael Roth              Victoria                                       1:46:43  6:41 
  132  10/20  F4049 52  Lisa Cantwell             Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:48:05  6:46 
  133  22/25  M5059 162 Todd Peterson             Victoria                                       1:48:12  6:46 
  134   5/15  M6099 53  Allan Carroll             Victoria                                       1:48:26  6:47 
  135   6/15  M6099 96  John Hannon               Nanaimo              bastion/Roc/nanaimo       1:49:31  6:51 
  136   7/15  M6099 103 Bruce Hawkes              Sooke                STARR                     1:50:50  6:56 
  137   8/15  M6099 227 Shell Harvey                                                             1:51:20  6:58 
  138  11/20  F4049 109 Erika Higgins             Campbell River                                 1:52:28  7:02 
  139  25/26  M3039 93  Bruno Guevremont          Victoria                                       1:52:29  7:02 
  140   9/15  M6099 172 John Sampson              Victoria                                       1:52:50  7:04 
  141   9/14  F5059 81  Joanna Fox                Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:53:20  7:05 
  142  12/20  F4049 160 Ros Penty                 Victoria                                       1:53:21  7:06 
  143  22/24  M4049 132 David Lovitt              Victpria                                       1:53:32  7:06 
  144  23/24  M4049 70  Eric Deibert              Victoria                                       1:53:33  7:06 
  145  26/26  M3039 108 Rex Heslop                Victoria                                       1:53:49  7:07 
  146  23/25  M5059 209 Dan Williams              Delta                                          1:54:30  7:10 
  147  13/20  F4049 80  Stephanie Forrest         Campbell River                                 1:54:54  7:11 
  148  10/14  F5059 77  Liz Dyson                 Victoria                                       1:54:57  7:12 
  149  14/20  F4049 86  Paula Galloway            Campbell River                                 1:55:44  7:14 
  150  24/25  M5059 91  Robert Grant              Victoria                                       1:55:49  7:15 
  151  10/15  M6099 85  Murray Galloway           Campbell River                                 1:56:46  7:18 
  152  15/20  F4049 137 Shannon Marin             Campbell River                                 1:57:34  7:21 
  153  25/25  M5059 76  Randy Duncan              Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:58:09  7:24 
  154  11/14  F5059 107 Lori Herron               Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      1:58:10  7:24 
  155   8/8   F2029 117 Vanessa Johnson           Victoria                                       1:59:07  7:27 
  156  14/15  F3039 128 Susan Leitch              Victoria                                       2:00:19  7:32 
  157  11/15  M6099 196 Vince Trahan              Sooke                STARR                     2:00:33  7:32 
  158  15/15  F3039 180 Kimberley Simons          Duncan                                         2:01:17  7:35 
  159  16/20  F4049 119 Nikki Jomha               Victoria             WetCoast Racers           2:01:17  7:35 
  160  17/20  F4049 105 Jodi Hensel               Brentwood Bay                                  2:01:25  7:36 
  161  18/20  F4049 104 Lynn Heap                 Saanichton                                     2:05:20  7:50 
  162  12/14  F5059 54  Dena Carroll              Victoria                                       2:06:05  7:53 
  163  12/15  M6099 48  Tom Burgess               Sooke                Sooke Trail And Road Runn 2:07:38  7:59 
  164  13/14  F5059 200 Linda Tyrrell             Victoria             Mike Suminski Trail Runne 2:11:02  8:12 
  165  14/14  F5059 95  Arlene Halwa              Campbell River       River Runners             2:12:10  8:16 
  166  13/15  M6099 193 Larry Taylor              Victoria             God Speed                 2:12:30  8:17 
  167  24/24  M4049 42  Reg Beniac                Victoria                                       2:17:36  8:36 
  168  19/20  F4049 43  Caroline Blagborne        Victoria                                       2:20:13  8:46 
  169  20/20  F4049 164 Amelia Porter             Victoria                                       2:20:14  8:46 
  170   2/2   F6099 46  Danielle Bouchard         Cobble Hill                                    2:27:16  9:13 
  171  14/15  M6099 55  Carlos Castillo           Victoria             Prairie Inn Harriers      2:27:17  9:13 
  172  15/15  M6099     Mike Emerson                                   Prairie Inn Harriers      2:27:17  9:13