Landsend Half-Marathon & 10k
                                09/12/2010

                 Chronomix Timing by www.racedaytiming.ca


Place Div/Tot Div   No.   Name                       Club                       Time    
===== ======= ===== ===== ========================== ========================== ======= 
    1   1/14  M3039  5891 Jim Finlayson              Prairie Inn Harriers         31:54 
    2   2/14  M3039  5976 Mark Cryderman             Shorerunners                 32:31 
    3   1/14  M4049  5931 Craig Odermatt             Pacific Athletics            33:10 
    4   3/14  M3039  5938 Shane Ruljancich           Prairie Inn Harriers         34:54 
    5   4/14  M3039  5974 Michael Lord               Prairie Inn Harriers         36:51 
    6   1/12  F2029  5970 Melissa Ross               ORCA                         37:24 
    7   5/14  M3039  5977 Jeremy Lawrence            Prairie Inn Harriers         37:52 
    8   2/12  F2029  5877 Erin Burrett               Westwood Running Club        38:41 
    9   1/6   M2029  5878 Chris Callendar            Prairie Inn Harriers         38:43 
   10   1/14  F3039  5926 Claire Morgan                                           38:53 
   11   6/14  M3039  5914 Matthew LeRoy                                           39:19 
   12   2/14  M4049  5940 Mike Sherman                                            39:40 
   13   2/6   M2029  5929 Scott Murphy               Island Triathlon             39:44 
   14   1/6   M6069  5957 David Hoskins              Prairie Inn Harriers         39:49 
   15   7/14  M3039  5947 Tyl Van Toorn                                           40:00 
   16   3/14  M4049  5919 Howard Manderson                                        40:26 
   17   2/14  F3039  5973 Karen Laberee                                           40:32 
   18   4/14  M4049  5911 Pete Langelo               Ceevacs Roadrunners          40:46 
   19   5/14  M4049  5975 Matthew Allardyce          Westwood Running Club        41:34 
   20   6/14  M4049  5944 Mike Thibodeau             Westwood Running Club        41:50 
   21   1/1   M1619  5848 Lucas Alzu                                              41:51 
   22   7/14  M4049  5950 Sean Waters                                             42:07 
   23   8/14  M4049  5916 Leigh Lundgren             Apex Runners                 43:13 
   24   8/14  M3039  5963 Jason Beaver                                            43:25 
   25   3/6   M2029  5915 Byron Lienard-Boisjol                                   43:58 
   26   3/12  F2029  5846 Heather Afford             Island Road Racers           44:00 
   27   2/6   M6069  5945 Frank Towler                                            44:03 
   28   1/10  F4049  5849 Isabel Arias                                            44:05 
   29   3/14  F3039  5880 Heather Christie           Apex Runners                 44:21 
   30   4/14  F3039  5888 Sara Ellison                                            44:49 
   31   9/14  M4049  5969 Scott Vandewark            Island Road Racers           45:14 
   32   1/7   F5059  5972 Wendy Davies               Prairie Inn Harriers         45:25 
   33   1/3   M0115  5922 Ryan McCue                                              45:36 
   34  10/14  M4049  5896 Bruce Greig                                             45:47 
   35   2/7   F5059  5890 Roberta Ferguson           Apex Runners                 45:51 
   36   3/7   F5059  5881 Sheron Chrysler            Ceevacs Roadrunners          46:03 
   37   4/12  F2029  5954 Stephanie Woodsworth                                    46:07 
   38  11/14  M4049  5895 Robert Gowan                                            46:38 
   39   9/14  M3039  5951 Jon Willis                                              46:51 
   40   4/7   F5059  5927 Donna Morrissey            Apex Runners                 46:59 
   41   2/3   M0115  5921 Michael McCue                                           47:18 
   42  12/14  M4049  5913 Robert Leece                                            47:21 
   43   5/7   F5059  5971 Jane Gibson                                             47:22 
   44   5/14  F3039  5933 Sara Pape-Salmon           Prairie Inn Harriers         47:32 
   45   5/12  F2029  5872 Tami Bonnet                                             47:47 
   46  10/14  M3039  5964 Jess Taylor                                             47:48 
   47   6/14  F3039  5952 Jennifer Wilson                                         48:10 
   48   6/12  F2029  5899 Heather Henzi                                           48:11 
   49  11/14  M3039  5949 Jon Waplington                                          48:18 
   50  12/14  M3039  5978 Sukhdeep Saini             Team West Coast              48:27 
   51   1/3   M7099  5939 Garfield Saunders          Prairie Inn Harriers         48:47 
   52   7/12  F2029  5902 Sabine Hippchen                                         49:06 
   53   4/6   M2029  5958 Ahmed Mumeni                                            49:32 
   54   5/6   M2029  5934 Sam Peace                                               49:53 
   55  13/14  M3039  5925 Jeff Millar                                             49:55 
   56   2/3   M7099  5942 Maurice Tarrant            Prairie Inn Harriers         49:57 
   57   2/10  F4049  5930 Laura Ockenden             Apex Runners                 50:04 
   58   3/6   M6069  5898 Shell Harvey                                            50:48 
   59   3/10  F4049  5965 Monica Friesen                                          51:02 
   60   8/12  F2029  5935 Allison Peace                                           51:06 
   61   7/14  F3039  5941 Karen Simon                                             51:54 
   62   4/10  F4049  5960 Agi Mallory                                             52:21 
   63   8/14  F3039  5961 Narda Nelson                                            52:21 
   64   9/14  F3039  5904 Angela Johnson                                          53:03 
   65  13/14  M4049  5946 Arthur Van Deth                                         53:27 
   66   9/12  F2029  5912 Bethany Lecorre            Island Triathlon             53:28 
   67  10/14  F3039  5894 Sandra Gerrard                                          53:33 
   68   3/3   M0115  5920 Matthew McCue                                           54:38 
   69   4/6   M6069  5959 Peter Murphy                                            54:51 
   70  14/14  M4049  5953 Steve Wilson               Prairie Inn Harriers         54:56 
   71  11/14  F3039  5968 Sandra Thompson                                         56:00 
   72   5/10  F4049  5882 Trish Connor                                            56:40 
   73   5/6   M6069  5897 Doug Hansen                                             57:02 
   74  12/14  F3039  5885 Alana Delcourt                                          58:05 
   75  14/14  M3039  5910 Roger Lam                                               59:50 
   76   1/2   M5059  5892 Jonathan Follows                                      1:00:22 
   77  13/14  F3039  5909 Jessica Lam                                           1:00:51 
   78   2/2   M5059  5924 Max Melis                                             1:01:02 
   79   6/6   M2029  5908 Jordan Kroeger             Nanaimo Running Room       1:01:03 
   80  10/12  F2029  5918 Eleanor MacPherson         Running Room               1:01:04 
   81   6/10  F4049  5871 Julie Banister                                        1:01:11 
   82   7/10  F4049  5884 Terri DeJong                                          1:02:46 
   83  14/14  F3039  5932 Nicole Pakos                                          1:03:38 
   84   6/7   F5059  5886 Celeste Derksen                                       1:04:09 
   85   7/7   F5059  5928 Anne Murfitt               Team West Coast            1:04:22 
   86   8/10  F4049  5847 Marilyn Akre               Ceevacs                    1:06:16 
   87   6/6   M6069  5906 Philip Kerswell            Ceevacs Roadrunners        1:06:38 
   88   9/10  F4049  5887 Connie Dunwoody            Prairie Inn Harriers       1:07:43 
   89   3/3   M7099  5875 Michael Brown                                         1:13:35 
   90  11/12  F2029  5936 Katie Pyne                                            1:14:19 
   91  12/12  F2029  5948 Rachel Wall                                           1:14:19 
   92  10/10  F4049  5962 Claudia Busteed                                       1:14:37 
   93   1/1   F6069  5943 Sonia Taylor                                          1:16:39