DAVE REED 5K
                              02 MARCH 2013  
                        Results by racedaytiming.ca
                     Questions? info@racedaytiming.ca
Place Div/Tot Div   Guntime  Bib  Name                      Club                       Chip    
===== ======= ===== =======  ==== ========================= ========================== ======= 
    1   1/20  M2034   15:05  1621 Matt Clout                                             15:05 
    2   1/9   M4044   16:42  1706 Mike Murphy                                            16:42 
    3   1/7   M0119   16:55  1632 Rowan Doherty             Vancouver RTC                16:53 
    4   1/11  M3539   17:00  1749 Donovan Watts                                          17:00 
    5   2/20  M2034   17:14  1708 Chris Napier                                           17:14 
    6   2/11  M3539   17:14  1700 Roy Millen                                             17:14 
    7   2/7   M0119   17:21  1687 Carsten Lapointe                                       17:20 
    8   3/20  M2034   17:24  1767 Adam Frilund                                           17:24 
    9   3/7   M0119   17:26  1650 Jordan Gin                                             17:25 
   10   1/11  M4549   17:56  1691 Larry Lorette             Phoenix                      17:55 
   11   4/20  M2034   18:06  1775 Ryan Smiley                                            18:04 
   12   4/7   M0119   18:07  1681 Josh Kozelj                                            18:05 
   13   1/18  M5054   18:08  1716 Mark Pinckard                                          18:08 
   14   2/11  M4549   18:09  1683 David Kozely              Evergreen Runners            18:07 
   15   5/20  M2034   18:10  1778 James MacGregor                                        18:06 
   16   5/7   M0119   18:16  1696 Dakota McGovern           NorWesters Track & Field     18:16 
   17   3/11  M4549   18:17  1745 Robert Uebbing            Evergreen Runners            18:15 
   18   2/18  M5054   18:24  1748 Robert Watt                                            18:23 
   19   3/18  M5054   18:33  1764 Larry Nightingale         Sunshine Coast Athletics     18:32 
   20   3/11  M3539   18:33  1671 Patrick Jones                                          18:31 
   21   6/20  M2034   18:33  1655 Ben Hanke                                              18:32 
   22   7/20  M2034   18:36  1690 Stan Lorenzo                                           18:31 
   23   6/7   M0119   18:37  1633 Conor Doherty             Vancouver RTC                18:36 
   24   1/18  F2034   18:38  1602 Lauren Babineau                                        18:33 
   25   2/9   M4044   18:46  1679 Gil Korn                                               18:45 
   26   1/7   F5054   18:47* 1620 Juliette Christie                                      18:47 
   27   3/9   M4044   18:53  1757 Kevin Zakreski                                         18:49 
   28   8/20  M2034   18:57  1611 Luke Byrd                                              18:52 
   29   4/18  M5054   19:04  1649 Davey Gin                                              19:03 
   30   4/9   M4044   19:06  1726 Mark Rowat                                             19:04 
   31   4/11  M3539   19:09  1661 Jordan Hurdal                                          19:08 
   32   7/7   M0119   19:10  1751 Sam Willett                                            19:09 
   33   2/18  F2034   19:11  1765 Chessa Adsit-Morris                                    19:10 
   34   1/6   M5559   19:16  1766 Dave Frilund                                           19:15 
   35   9/20  M2034   19:21  1734 Robert Smith                                           19:20 
   36   3/18  F2034   19:31  1637 Allison Ezzat                                          19:29 
   37   1/3   F0119   19:45  1750 Olivia Willett                                         19:44 
   38   1/9   F3539   19:48  1741 Mirabelle Tinio                                        19:47 
   39  10/20  M2034   19:54  1644 Dan Fortuna                                            19:48 
   40   2/6   M5559   20:16  1692 Jack MacDougall                                        20:14 
   41   4/11  M4549   20:32  1667 James Ingham                                           20:27 
   42   1/6   F4044   20:42  1703 Carie Moran               Evergreen Runners            20:39 
   43   5/18  M5054   20:49  1625 Cayman Cook               Evergreen Runners            20:47 
   44   4/18  F2034   20:56  1753 Megan Williams                                         20:53 
   45   6/18  M5054   20:57  1615 Bill Chang                                             20:54 
   46   7/18  M5054   20:57  1725 Rob Roberts                                            20:53 
   47   8/18  M5054   21:02  1684 Andrew Lai                                             20:58 
   48   5/11  M4549   21:05  1717 Vaughn Plant                                           21:00 
   49   9/18  M5054   21:06  1698 Charles Menzies                                        21:02 
   50   1/9   F4549   21:07  1606 Jeanie Bezdan             Ocean Athletics              21:07 
   51   1/5   M6064   21:21  1715 Gord Phillips                                          21:17 
   52   5/18  F2034   21:36  1660 Anna Hilborn              Phoenix                      21:34 
   53  11/20  M2034   21:40  1645 Joey Gargaro              Phoenix                      21:40 
   54  10/18  M5054   21:47  1640 Gordon Flett                                           21:45 
   55   5/11  M3539   21:50  1643 Julian Forman                                          21:44 
   56   5/9   M4044   22:00  1682 Tom Kozelj                                             21:57 
   57   6/11  M4549   22:06  1733 Vaclav Sladek             Phoenix                      22:01 
   58   2/9   F4549   22:10  1710 Cathy Ngai                                             22:05 
   59  12/20  M2034   22:13  1616 Tyler Chapman                                          22:06 
   60   2/6   F4044   22:13  1783 Jillian Jackson                                        22:11 
   61  13/20  M2034   22:14  1695 Kevin McErlean                                         22:05 
   62   3/6   F4044   22:14  1610 Danielle Bradley                                       22:12 
   63   6/18  F2034   22:25  1774 Courtney Harcott                                       22:24 
   64  11/18  M5054   22:29  1685 Kyryll Laktionov          NorWesters Track & Field     22:24 
   65   4/6   F4044   22:29  1680 Junko Kosugi                                           22:24 
   66   2/9   F3539   22:45  1613 Corinna Carlson                                        22:43 
   67   6/9   M4044   22:48  1618 Kingsley Chong                                         22:43 
   68   2/7   F5054   22:57  1782 Lori Spence                                            22:53 
   69  12/18  M5054   23:00  1768 Darrell Sim                                            22:52 
   70   7/9   M4044   23:01  1705 Tom Motz                                               22:49 
   71   6/11  M3539   23:03  1631 Joel Deyoung                                           22:56 
   72   7/11  M3539   23:03  1713 Kevin Pattison                                         22:53 
   73   2/5   M6064   23:05  1779 Al Gillespie                                           22:56 
   74   8/11  M3539   23:10  1619 Dickson Choy                                           22:59 
   75   7/11  M4549   23:13  1784 Mario De Lemos                                         23:04 
   76   1/5   F5559   23:17  1758 Lynne Dueck                                            23:12 
   77   7/18  F2034   23:20  1737 Sarah Steer                                            23:10 
   78   8/11  M4549   23:25  1699 Steve Merrick             Sunshine Coast Athletics     23:18 
   79   1/3   F6569   23:34* 1754 Irene Wingate                                          23:30 
   80   3/9   F3539   23:37  1697 Christy McTait                                         23:31 
   81  13/18  M5054   23:43  1627 Lindsay Darling                                        23:35 
   82   1/8   M6569   23:48  1693 Jake Madderom             Kajaks                       23:44 
   83   8/18  F2034   23:58  1658 April Hazlett                                          23:44 
   84   3/6   M5559   24:04  1773 Ingo Jackisch                                          24:00 
   85   3/7   F5054   24:11  1712 Linda Ordowski                                         24:04 
   86   8/9   M4044   24:12  1617 Alex Chau                                              24:07 
   87  14/20  M2034   24:33  1676 Fearghal King                                          24:20 
   88   2/5   F5559   24:37  1664 Angela Huxham                                          24:35 
   89   4/7   F5054   24:41  1709 Suzette Narbonne          Sunshine Coast Athletics     24:31 
   90   1/3   M7099   24:41  1675 Akram Khan                                             24:39 
   91   4/9   F3539   24:51  1666 Lynsey Huxham                                          24:43 
   92   2/8   M6569   24:53  1760 John Pickering                                         24:49 
   93   9/9   M4044   24:55  1686 Colin Lamb                                             24:44 
   94   5/9   F3539   24:59  1722 Tracy Riggins                                          24:52 
   95  14/18  M5054   25:00  1769 Arnold Sikhakhane                                      24:53 
   96   5/7   F5054   25:02  1704 Cathy Morton                                           24:53 
   97   3/9   F4549   25:14  1739 Nicola Swain                                           25:07 
   98   2/3   F0119   25:15  1688 Melissa Lee               NorWesters Track & Field     25:11 
   99   3/3   F0119   25:15  1634 Jenna Dubois                                           25:11 
  100   6/9   F3539   25:20  1678 Kristi Koons                                           25:13 
  101  15/20  M2034   25:22  1762 Troy Mithrush                                          25:09 
  102   9/11  M4549   25:28  1786 Stanley Redford                                        25:25 
  103  10/11  M4549   25:29  1622 Don Coghill               Team Green Heart             25:19 
  104  16/20  M2034   25:29  1623 Lucas Coghill             Team Green Heart             25:20 
  105   9/18  F2034   25:35  1756 Cynthia Yee                                            25:25 
  106   2/3   F6569   25:39  1603 Lynette Baldock                                        25:34 
  107   5/6   F4044   25:39  1668 Julie Iverson                                          25:31 
  108  15/18  M5054   25:50  1651 Melvin Good                                            25:38 
  109   4/9   F4549   26:06  1771 Jill Gillett                                           25:51 
  110  16/18  M5054   26:07  1780 Kevin Burke                                            25:59 
  111  17/18  M5054   26:09  1642 Duane Fontaine                                         26:01 
  112   3/8   M6569   26:10  1763 Bob Brough                                             26:05 
  113  18/18  M5054   26:12  1639 Trevor Ferris                                          26:09 
  114   6/6   F4044   26:14  1772 Phaedra McEachren                                      26:05 
  115   2/3   M7099   26:15  1707 Dan Murphy                                             26:06 
  116   1/3   F6064   26:18  1628 Jan Davidson                                           26:09 
  117  11/11  M4549   26:23  1607 Rene Boddeveld                                         26:12 
  118  17/20  M2034   26:34  1738 Lowell Suelto                                          26:24 
  119   4/8   M6569   26:35  1770 Peter Madderom                                         26:25 
  120   4/6   M5559   26:36  1653 Bob Hanham                                             26:27 
  121   6/7   F5054   26:38  1646 Mary Gargaro              Phoenix                      26:34 
  122  10/18  F2034   26:58  1761 Hailey Masiero                                         26:45 
  123   5/9   F4549   27:00  1601 Lynne Allin                                            26:47 
  124  18/20  M2034   27:07  1638 Rami Farhat                                            26:58 
  125   5/8   M6569   27:10  1663 Jerry Hurn                                             27:05 
  126   9/11  M3539   27:35  1744 Giuseppe Tozzi                                         27:25 
  127   2/3   F6064   27:40  1662 Sue Hurn                                               27:35 
  128  11/18  F2034   27:53  1673 Rose Kaech                                             27:40 
  129   6/8   M6569   28:13  1665 Basil Huxham                                           28:06 
  130   6/9   F4549   28:42  1755 Bari-Elyn Wise                                         28:07 
  131   3/3   F6064   29:23  1735 Jean Sorensen                                          29:19 
  132   7/8   M6569   29:25  1727 Ben Seghers                                            29:18 
  133   8/8   M6569   30:07  1721 David Reid                                             29:55 
  134   7/9   F4549   30:19  1777 Caroline Johnston                                      30:13 
  135   3/5   F5559   30:25  1659 Laurie Hilborn                                         30:17 
  136   1/2   F7099   30:26* 1702 Lenore Montgomery                                      30:20 
  137   5/6   M5559   30:28  1759 Keith Turner                                           30:21 
  138   3/5   M6064   30:33  1652 Robert Haines             LGRR                         30:33 
  139  19/20  M2034   30:35  1654 Alec Hanham                                            30:27 
  140   8/9   F4549   30:40  1752 Laura Willett                                          30:27 
  141   6/6   M5559   30:57  1746 Marcus Van Rooij                                       30:54 
  142   4/5   M6064   30:58  1656 Bruce Hansen                                           30:46 
  143  12/18  F2034   31:06  1785 Mercedes Griva                                         30:57 
  144  13/18  F2034   31:06  1724 Katie Riley                                            30:57 
  145   7/9   F3539   31:10  1776 Lisa Simpson                                           31:04 
  146  14/18  F2034   31:29  1701 Gladys Moes                                            31:19 
  147  15/18  F2034   32:26  1604 Jackie Barnes                                          32:10 
  148   3/3   M7099   32:52  1626 Rob Daniel                                             32:47 
  149   5/5   M6064   33:01  1743 Renato Tinio                                           32:47 
  150  16/18  F2034   33:19  1672 Andrea Jonsdottir                                      33:09 
  151   7/7   F5054   34:21  1781 Elsie Fontaine                                         34:06 
  152   4/5   F5559   35:44  1742 Mimie Tinio                                            35:29 
  153  10/11  M3539   36:02  1729 Martyn Shaw                                            35:54 
  154   8/9   F3539   36:02  1730 Hayley Shaw                                            35:53 
  155  20/20  M2034   36:24  1740 Rimon Tadros                                           36:24 
  156  17/18  F2034   38:38  1641 Dzifa-Ladale Foli                                      38:28 
  157   2/2   F7099   38:49  1629 Sandra Davies                                          38:32 
  158   3/3   F6569   39:09  1720 Anne Reid                                              38:57 
  159   9/9   F4549   42:22  1605 Lori Belancic                                          42:06 
  160   5/5   F5559   42:24  1624 Kristie Congram                                        42:09 
  161  18/18  F2034   46:12  1711 Giang Nguyen                                           46:12 
  162  11/11  M3539   46:13  1689 Michael Legrice                                        46:13 
  163   9/9   F3539   56:18  1674 Amber Kerrigan                                         56:01 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline