2013 COHO RUN 14K
                        presented by THE NORTH FACE
                             08 SEPTEMBER 2013

                        Results by racedaytiming.ca
 

Place Div/Tot Div   Guntime Name                      City                 
===== ======= ===== ======= ========================= ==================== 
    1   1/48  M3039   49:02 David Palermo             Vancouver            
    2   1/22  M2029   51:02 Aaron Weidman             Vancouver            
    3   2/22  M2029   52:37 Skeets Morel              Vancouver            
    4   1/43  M4049   54:14 Simon Ree                 West Vancouver       
    5   1/39  M5059   54:23 Tim Smith                 Galiano Island       
    6   1/100 F4049   55:00 Lori Durward              Vancouver            
    7   2/39  M5059   56:26 Michael Moore             Furry Creek          
    8   2/48  M3039   56:39 Kevin Lunnie              New Westminster      
    9   2/43  M4049   56:46 Juan Plessis              Vancouver            
   10   3/22  M2029   56:54 Nico Windler              Vancouver            
   11   3/48  M3039   57:01 Mark Green                Vancouver            
   12   3/43  M4049   57:52 John Bunting              North Vancouver      
   13   4/22  M2029   57:53 Noel Hollett              North Vancouver      
   14   4/43  M4049   57:57 Jonathan Dubois-Phillips  Vancouver            
   15   5/22  M2029   58:25 Brennan Chan              North Vancouver      
   16   4/48  M3039   58:45 Ryan Cawsey               Vancouver            
   17   5/43  M4049   59:01 Richard Butterworth       West Vancouver       
   18   1/50  F2029   59:14 Mary Edgar                Vancouver            
   19   6/22  M2029   59:18 Timothy Ainge             North Vancouver      
   20   7/22  M2029   59:26 Dan Hincks                Vancouver            
   21   5/48  M3039   59:39 Robyn Ashton              Vancouver            
   22   6/48  M3039   59:48 Norman Blain              Kamloops             
   23   8/22  M2029 1:00:14 Dirk Kauke                North Vancouver      
   24   6/43  M4049 1:01:31 Ged Ashton                North Vancouver      
   25   7/43  M4049 1:01:47 Steve Wong                North Vancouver      
   26   7/48  M3039 1:02:08 Jeff Lew                  New Westminster      
   27   8/48  M3039 1:02:09 Brennan Sekora            North Vancouver      
   28   1/5   F0119 1:02:12 Nicole Dye                West Vancouver       
   29   2/50  F2029 1:02:25 Celia Clare               Roberts Creek        
   30   8/43  M4049 1:02:54 James Ward                North Vancouver      
   31   3/39  M5059 1:03:03 Gordon Flett              Vancouver            
   32   2/100 F4049 1:03:16 Lisa McDougall            North Vancouver      
   33   3/50  F2029 1:03:27 Rozalyn Chok              North Vancouver      
   34   9/48  M3039 1:03:35 Ronan Deane               North Vancouver      
   35   9/43  M4049 1:03:45 Chris Jehnichen           North Vancouver      
   36  10/43  M4049 1:03:48 Paul Jennings             North Vancouver      
   37   1/112 F3039 1:03:53 Jenn Moller               Coquitlam            
   38  10/48  M3039 1:03:58 Timothy Close             Sheffield            
   39  11/48  M3039 1:04:10 Stefan Aubron             North Vancouver      
   40  11/43  M4049 1:04:49 Scott Bax                 Vancouver            
   41  12/48  M3039 1:04:57 Peter Celler              North Vancouver      
   42   2/112 F3039 1:05:03 Tracy Gibbons             Surrey               
   43   4/39  M5059 1:05:07 Bill Chang                Vancouver            
   44  12/43  M4049 1:05:29 Geoff Martens             Abbotsford           
   45   2/5   F0119 1:05:43 Maria Delivuk             New Westminster      
   46   9/22  M2029 1:05:58 Dan Ramos                 Vancouver            
   47   4/50  F2029 1:06:43 Rebecca Close             Vancouver            
   48   5/39  M5059 1:06:44 Anthony Chambers          Vancouver            
   49  13/48  M3039 1:07:02 Graham Case               Vancouver            
   50   6/39  M5059 1:07:14 Michael Parent            Vancouver            
   51   3/100 F4049 1:07:16 Elizabeth Moore           Furry Creek          
   52   1/68  F5059 1:07:20 Kim Townsend              North Vancouver      
   53  13/43  M4049 1:07:23 Jean-Claude Douguet       Vancouver            
   54  14/48  M3039 1:07:42 Jamie Beck                North Vancouver      
   55   3/112 F3039 1:07:43 Shannon Chestnut          North Vancouver      
   56   4/112 F3039 1:07:54 Laarnie St-Laurent        Burnaby              
   57  15/48  M3039 1:08:01 Gary Louttit              North Vancouver      
   58  16/48  M3039 1:08:04 Marcus Buckle             North Vancouver      
   59  17/48  M3039 1:08:07 Marc Agapay               Burnaby              
   60   4/100 F4049 1:08:07 Abby Kendall              North Vancouver      
   61   5/100 F4049 1:08:12 Catherine Hunchak         North Vancouver      
   62   5/112 F3039 1:08:17 Jaquie Spiller            Delta                
   63   5/50  F2029 1:08:41 Jenna Lupton              North Vancouver      
   64   6/112 F3039 1:08:42 Candice Ridyard           Vancouver            
   65  18/48  M3039 1:08:50 Joel Deyoung              Vancouver            
   66  14/43  M4049 1:08:53 Peter Jackson             North Vancouver      
   67   7/39  M5059 1:09:11 Kelly Buller              Port Coquitlam       
   68  10/22  M2029 1:09:16 Patrick Swadden           Vancouver            
   69   6/100 F4049 1:09:25 Eric Stanger              North Vancouver      
   70   7/112 F3039 1:09:39 Nicole Harvie             Vancouver            
   71   8/39  M5059 1:09:47 Michael Lam               Richmond             
   72   8/112 F3039 1:09:51 Robyn Hall                Vancouver            
   73  11/22  M2029 1:09:52 Brian Titaro              Vancouver            
   74   6/50  F2029 1:09:53 Ivy Smith                 Vancouver            
   75  19/48  M3039 1:10:03 Stephan Hoch              Vancouver            
   76   7/100 F4049 1:10:14 Cathy Noel                Victoria             
   77   7/50  F2029 1:10:32 Julia Bradshaw            Nanaimo              
   78   8/100 F4049 1:10:42 Colleen Woodward          Vancouver            
   79   1/11  M6069 1:10:52 Randy Turner              North Vancouver      
   80  15/43  M4049 1:11:02 Doug Noel                 Victoria             
   81   9/100 F4049 1:11:08 Christine Knight          Vancouver            
   82  12/22  M2029 1:11:19 Martin McNish             Vancouver            
   83  10/100 F4049 1:11:20 Deborah Clegg             North Vancouver      
   84  20/48  M3039 1:11:23 Jason Wong                Vancouver            
   85   2/68  F5059 1:11:26 Jane Lutman               North Vancouver      
   86   9/39  M5059 1:11:46 John De Swardt            West Vancouver       
   87  13/22  M2029 1:11:59 Fil Sousa                 New Westminster      
   88   9/112 F3039 1:12:34 Maren Teisner             West Vancouver       
   89  16/43  M4049 1:12:40 Jason Black               North Vancouver      
   90  11/100 F4049 1:12:41 Wendy Ross                North Vancouver      
   91  10/112 F3039 1:12:47 Jordana Aziz Nd           Vancouver            
   92  12/100 F4049 1:12:49 Christy McTait            Vancouver            
   93  21/48  M3039 1:12:49 James Wells               Balgowlah            
   94  14/22  M2029 1:12:54 Adrian Hunter             Vancouver            
   95  15/22  M2029 1:13:00 Kohjun Sato               North Vancouver      
   96  10/39  M5059 1:13:00 Clive Harvey              North Vancouver      
   97  22/48  M3039 1:13:02 Tyler Bryant              Vancouver            
   98  11/112 F3039 1:13:02 Holly Foxcroft            Vancouver            
   99  13/100 F4049 1:13:06 Laura Weatherly           North Vancouver      
  100  17/43  M4049 1:13:11 Eddie Wood                North Vancouver      
  101  12/112 F3039 1:13:17 Leah Reid                 Vancouver            
  102  14/100 F4049 1:13:28 Jessica Bratty            North Vancouver      
  103  18/43  M4049 1:13:31 Mark Pearmain             North Vancouver      
  104  13/112 F3039 1:13:37 Diana Canepari            West Vancouver       
  105  11/39  M5059 1:13:39 Diarmuid O'Dea            North Vancouver      
  106  14/112 F3039 1:13:45 Tanja Knapp               North Vancouver      
  107   8/50  F2029 1:13:47 Elyse Curley              Vancouver            
  108  19/43  M4049 1:13:56 Claudio Nonis             Port Moody           
  109   9/50  F2029 1:13:57 Kerri Anderson            West Vancouver       
  110  23/48  M3039 1:14:12 Nathan Thorpe             Burnaby              
  111  15/100 F4049 1:14:21 Shauna Jennings           Bowen Island         
  112  16/100 F4049 1:14:26 Sheila Hammond            Langley              
  113   2/11  M6069 1:14:28 Avner Reuveny             North Vancouver      
  114  24/48  M3039 1:14:32 Michael Creighton         Burnaby              
  115  12/39  M5059 1:14:42 Ralph McLennan            North Vancouver      
  116   3/68  F5059 1:14:45 Susan Parker-Sutton       West Vancouver       
  117  13/39  M5059 1:14:47 Jari Mattlar              North Vancouver      
  118   4/68  F5059 1:14:49 Leslie Jones              Vancouver            
  119  15/112 F3039 1:14:50 Jessica Hall              North Vancouver      
  120  10/50  F2029 1:14:53 Megan Poss                Montreal             
  121  11/50  F2029 1:14:55 Lerly Luo                 Burnaby              
  122  20/43  M4049 1:15:07 Matthew Hornor            West Vancouver       
  123  17/100 F4049 1:15:13 Julie Iverson             Vancouver            
  124  14/39  M5059 1:15:19 Graham Coulthard          North Vancouver      
  125  25/48  M3039 1:15:29 Raif Weston               North Vancouver      
  126  26/48  M3039 1:15:39 Francisco Palomo          Burnaby              
  127  16/112 F3039 1:15:48 Diane Campbell            North Vancouver      
  128  12/50  F2029 1:16:03 Meredith Barrett-Jones    West Vancouver       
  129  18/100 F4049 1:16:09 Tracey Jackson            West Vancouver       
  130  21/43  M4049 1:16:11 Tim McMorran              North Vancouver      
  131   5/68  F5059 1:16:12 Beth Hird                 North Vancouver      
  132   6/68  F5059 1:16:15 Alison Swalwell-Franks    Port Coquitlam       
  133  19/100 F4049 1:16:19 Christine McDonald        West Vancouver       
  134  20/100 F4049 1:16:23 Julie Gilbert             North Vancouver      
  135  21/100 F4049 1:16:24 Karen Zen                 West Vancouver       
  136  16/22  M2029 1:16:25 Amit Pindoria             Vancouver            
  137  15/39  M5059 1:16:41 Gordon McHugh             Vancouver            
  138  22/100 F4049 1:16:59 Lara Penno                Vancouver            
  139   7/68  F5059 1:17:01 Debbie Rand               Vancouver            
  140  17/112 F3039 1:17:04 Carrie Campbell           Burnaby              
  141  22/43  M4049 1:17:06 Kelly Routley             Port Coquitlam       
  142  23/43  M4049 1:17:20 Jonathan Pokasuwan        North Vancouver      
  143  18/112 F3039 1:17:24 Valerie Foster            Bowen Island         
  144  19/112 F3039 1:17:24 Karen Benson              Vancouver            
  145  16/39  M5059 1:17:24 Bruce Smith               Coquitlam            
  146  23/100 F4049 1:17:27 Michelle Tice             North Vancouver      
  147  17/39  M5059 1:17:30 Reza Samiei               North Vancouver      
  148  20/112 F3039 1:17:31 Amanda McIntyre           North Vancouver      
  149  24/100 F4049 1:17:32 Carmen Batsford           Vancouver            
  150  27/48  M3039 1:17:33 Bryan Mulrooney           Bowen Island         
  151  21/112 F3039 1:17:34 Jennifer Loree            Bowen Island         
  152  28/48  M3039 1:17:35 Joel Hill                 Vancouver            
  153  13/50  F2029 1:17:37 Kim Nordby                North Vancouver      
  154  29/48  M3039 1:17:37 Ernest Salcedo            Vancouver            
  155  22/112 F3039 1:17:41 Amanda Anserello          Burnaby              
  156  23/112 F3039 1:17:44 Emma Gibbons              North Vancouver      
  157  30/48  M3039 1:17:44 Brad Howard               North Vancouver      
  158  25/100 F4049 1:17:48 Karen Wighton             Vancouver            
  159  24/112 F3039 1:17:48 Kelly Moore               North Vancouver      
  160  26/100 F4049 1:17:50 Stephanie Switzer         North Vancouver      
  161  18/39  M5059 1:17:51 Tony Pearkes              Vancouver            
  162  14/50  F2029 1:17:58 Kirsten Bahrey            Vancouver            
  163  27/100 F4049 1:17:58 Susan Chow                North Vancouver      
  164  15/50  F2029 1:18:00 Alexandra Kirkpatrick     Vancouver            
  165  28/100 F4049 1:18:09 Yuki Fournier             Vancouver            
  166   8/68  F5059 1:18:13 Siobhan McCormick         Vancouver            
  167  16/50  F2029 1:18:15 Katie MacDougall          North Vancouver      
  168  17/22  M2029 1:18:15 Brad Janzen               North Vancouver      
  169  24/43  M4049 1:18:18 Greg Herringer            Vancouver            
  170  25/112 F3039 1:18:23 Dawn Adair                North Vancouver      
  171  29/100 F4049 1:18:28 Fiona Black               North Vancouver      
  172  30/100 F4049 1:18:32 Lisa Cameron              Vancouver            
  173  31/100 F4049 1:18:36 Elizabeth Liu             Vancouver            
  174  26/112 F3039 1:18:41 Kirstie Pirie             North Vancouver      
  175  27/112 F3039 1:18:41 Jodi Simon                Bowen Island         
  176   1/23  F6069 1:18:52 Mary Simmonds             Vancouver            
  177  28/112 F3039 1:19:19 Rachel Cleary             Vancouver            
  178  29/112 F3039 1:19:19 Ann Marie Keane           Vancouver            
  179  30/112 F3039 1:19:24 Angelique Poutissou       Vancouver            
  180  31/112 F3039 1:19:25 Sarah Stephen             Vancouver            
  181  32/112 F3039 1:19:25 Shannon Thompson          Vancouver            
  182  33/112 F3039 1:19:35 Linda Munro               North Vancouver      
  183  31/48  M3039 1:19:38 Mateo Ocejo               Vancouver            
  184  25/43  M4049 1:19:40 George Jasper             Vancouver            
  185  34/112 F3039 1:19:43 Beth Bryce                Vancouver            
  186  19/39  M5059 1:19:43 Len Semchuk               Vancouver            
  187  20/39  M5059 1:19:44 Richard Kraus             Vancouver            
  188  26/43  M4049 1:19:45 Wilson Mo                 Coquitlam            
  189   9/68  F5059 1:19:55 Tracy Russell             North Vancouver      
  190  32/48  M3039 1:19:56 Mendel Kwan               North Vancouver      
  191  35/112 F3039 1:20:00 Lesel Radage              West Vancouver       
  192  36/112 F3039 1:20:00 Krista Bax                Vancouver            
  193  33/48  M3039 1:20:03 Steve Sylvester           North Vancouver      
  194  10/68  F5059 1:20:07 Jill Simpson              North Vancouver      
  195  11/68  F5059 1:20:10 Barb Fitzsimmons          Burnaby              
  196  17/50  F2029 1:20:13 Robin Wright              North Vancouver      
  197  34/48  M3039 1:20:23 Arthur She                North Vancouver      
  198   3/11  M6069 1:20:25 Art McQuade               Vancouver            
  199   4/11  M6069 1:20:29 Gerald Tincher            Vancouver            
  200  18/22  M2029 1:20:32 Matthew Desmarais         North Vancouver      
  201  35/48  M3039 1:20:38 Rhys Stephens             Vancouver            
  202   2/23  F6069 1:20:39 Diane Goos                West Vancouver       
  203  37/112 F3039 1:20:45 Jennifer Stanley          Langley              
  204  21/39  M5059 1:20:45 Glenn Kanai               Port Coquitlam       
  205   3/23  F6069 1:20:49 Susan Campbell            North Vancouver      
  206  12/68  F5059 1:20:52 Lucy Wang                 Port Moody           
  207  38/112 F3039 1:20:54 Allisa Jones              Port Coquitlam       
  208  39/112 F3039 1:20:58 Onour Moeri               Vancouver            
  209  36/48  M3039 1:21:14 Chris Kennedy             Richmond             
  210   3/5   F0119 1:21:14 Elizabeth Kennedy         Richmond             
  211  37/48  M3039 1:21:21 Stefano Renzitti          North Vancouver      
  212  40/112 F3039 1:21:27 Monika Rogers             Garibaldi Highlands  
  213  41/112 F3039 1:21:27 Erin Tate                 Port Coquitlam       
  214  38/48  M3039 1:21:35 Joff Mills                North Vancouver      
  215  13/68  F5059 1:21:47 Denise Cronshaw           North Vancouver      
  216  18/50  F2029 1:21:51 Sarah Borden              North Vancouver      
  217  14/68  F5059 1:21:52 Connie Elder              Burnaby              
  218  22/39  M5059 1:21:52 Robert Wilson             Burnaby              
  219  15/68  F5059 1:21:54 Alice Benson              North Vancouver      
  220  16/68  F5059 1:21:54 Cathy McLennan            North Vancouver      
  221  19/50  F2029 1:22:00 Liz Hendren               Vancouver            
  222  20/50  F2029 1:22:01 Alexandra Lukac           Vancouver            
  223  32/100 F4049 1:22:06 Nicole Gauthier           Surrey               
  224  42/112 F3039 1:22:07 Margo Lafuente            Vancouver            
  225  17/68  F5059 1:22:16 Katherine Crosbie         Surrey               
  226  21/50  F2029 1:22:16 Danielle Klaver           Vancouver            
  227  27/43  M4049 1:22:17 Wilson Tsui               Coquitlam            
  228  23/39  M5059 1:22:21 Tim Raphael               North Vancouver      
  229  22/50  F2029 1:22:22 Nicole Lewis              Vancouver            
  230  43/112 F3039 1:22:24 Jen Barsky                North Vancouver      
  231  33/100 F4049 1:22:38 Kim Juneja                Bowen Island         
  232  39/48  M3039 1:22:42 Jean-Francois Laliberte   Vancouver            
  233  44/112 F3039 1:22:42 France Laliberte          Vancouver            
  234  45/112 F3039 1:22:46 Lauren Hornor             West Vancouver       
  235  28/43  M4049 1:22:52 Brad Taylor               Fort St. John        
  236  34/100 F4049 1:22:55 Claudia Barreira          West Vancouver       
  237  18/68  F5059 1:22:59 Caroline Klaver           West Vancouver       
  238  19/22  M2029 1:23:00 Roy Pokasuwan             North Vancouver      
  239  46/112 F3039 1:23:00 Claire Ferrier            North Vancouver      
  240  23/50  F2029 1:23:11 Beverly Pollock           Vancouver            
  241  35/100 F4049 1:23:14 Sharon David              Coquitlam            
  242  24/39  M5059 1:23:14 Michael David             Coquitlam            
  243  29/43  M4049 1:23:18 Jeff Ring                 Bellevue             
  244  19/68  F5059 1:23:19 Judy Westacott            Vancouver            
  245  36/100 F4049 1:23:22 Lisa Scherba              Vancouver            
  246  20/68  F5059 1:23:31 Patricia Leblanc          Fairmont             
  247  47/112 F3039 1:23:34 Paula Cruise              North Vancouver      
  248  37/100 F4049 1:23:34 Jane Creed                North Vancouver      
  249  48/112 F3039 1:23:34 Erika Yorida              Vancouver            
  250  38/100 F4049 1:23:36 Danyelle Hale             North Vancouver      
  251  49/112 F3039 1:23:41 Meaghan Spithoff          Roberts Creek        
  252  50/112 F3039 1:23:58 Laura South               Vancouver            
  253  51/112 F3039 1:24:04 Leanne Aveling            Bellevue             
  254  20/22  M2029 1:24:04 Jesse Mackle              Surrey               
  255  24/50  F2029 1:24:04 Brianne Hemingway         Surrey               
  256  21/68  F5059 1:24:18 Laurie Larocque           Maple Ridge          
  257  39/100 F4049 1:24:26 Mirriam Balubal           Vancouver            
  258  25/39  M5059 1:24:38 Rick Lam                  Vancouver            
  259  22/68  F5059 1:24:42 Patti Parente             North Vancouver      
  260  23/68  F5059 1:24:49 Kiera Pearkes             Vancouver            
  261  40/100 F4049 1:24:52 Lisa Good                 Vancouver            
  262  40/48  M3039 1:24:53 Raymond Hughes            Vancouver            
  263  41/100 F4049 1:24:56 Michele Villeneuve        Vancouver            
  264  41/48  M3039 1:24:56 Jorge Bravo-Hernandez     Vancouver            
  265  52/112 F3039 1:25:18 Eliza Waddell             North Vancouver      
  266  26/39  M5059 1:25:22 John Harriss              North Vancouver      
  267  42/100 F4049 1:25:23 Alison Stimpson           Burnaby              
  268  27/39  M5059 1:25:23 John Parente              North Vancouver      
  269  24/68  F5059 1:25:29 Pamela Leminski           Delta                
  270  25/68  F5059 1:25:33 Nancy Sajjadi             Fairfax              
  271  42/48  M3039 1:25:38 Cory Crawford             Delta                
  272  43/48  M3039 1:25:38 Christopher Stott         Vancouver            
  273  43/100 F4049 1:25:41 Julie Wagemakers          Vancouver            
  274  44/100 F4049 1:25:43 Helen Markey              North Vancouver      
  275  21/22  M2029 1:25:43 Ricardo Arcos             Vancouver            
  276  45/100 F4049 1:25:44 Joanne Wooldridge         North Vancouver      
  277  46/100 F4049 1:25:59 Jane Lister               Vancouver            
  278   4/23  F6069 1:26:08 Jennifer Harfield         Vancouver            
  279  53/112 F3039 1:26:14 Michelle Lord             Vancouver            
  280  26/68  F5059 1:26:22 Jane Nascou               Vancouver            
  281  54/112 F3039 1:26:26 Hilary Barisoff           North Vancouver      
  282  47/100 F4049 1:26:34 Tracey Barbour            Port Coquitlam       
  283  27/68  F5059 1:26:39 Jane Ono                  Coquitlam            
  284  55/112 F3039 1:26:41 Ivy Arcos                 Vancouver            
  285  30/43  M4049 1:26:41 Christopher Hancock       North Vancouver      
  286  25/50  F2029 1:26:45 Kristen Wilson            Vancouver            
  287  26/50  F2029 1:26:45 Nabila Devji              West Vancouver       
  288  48/100 F4049 1:26:54 C Hill                    Burnaby              
  289   5/11  M6069 1:26:56 Nairn Grundy              North Vancouver      
  290  49/100 F4049 1:26:57 Sharon Hickin             New Westminster      
  291  50/100 F4049 1:26:57 Lisa Brown                North Vancouver      
  292  44/48  M3039 1:26:58 Brian Kennedy             Langley              
  293  51/100 F4049 1:27:05 Michelle Ellison          North Vancouver      
  294  52/100 F4049 1:27:05 Marcie Outerbridge        North Vancouver      
  295  28/39  M5059 1:27:11 Alan Phillips             Vancouver            
  296   5/23  F6069 1:27:11 Caroline McMahon          North Vancouver      
  297  56/112 F3039 1:27:11 Blesilda Agapay           Burnaby              
  298  29/39  M5059 1:27:12 Bruce Mulberry            North Vancouver      
  299  53/100 F4049 1:27:17 Christine Wings           Vancouver            
  300  31/43  M4049 1:27:20 Peter Liao                Vancouver            
  301  28/68  F5059 1:27:23 Cecilia Shackleton        Vancouver            
  302  29/68  F5059 1:27:23 Rhonda Finkbeiner         Surrey               
  303  57/112 F3039 1:27:26 Michelle Watson           Garibaldi Highlands  
  304  30/68  F5059 1:27:28 Wendy Draper              North Vancouver      
  305  58/112 F3039 1:27:29 Tina Lane                 Vancouver            
  306  54/100 F4049 1:27:29 Corinne Deeth             North Vancouver      
  307  55/100 F4049 1:27:32 Tasha Salman              Vancouver            
  308   4/5   F0119 1:27:32 Naomi Reuveny             North Vancouver      
  309  59/112 F3039 1:27:33 Jessica McIlroy           North Vancouver      
  310  56/100 F4049 1:27:36 Yue Zhang                 West Vancouver       
  311  31/68  F5059 1:27:38 Anne Nkomo                North Vancouver      
  312  57/100 F4049 1:27:45 Jeannie Marentette        Port Moody           
  313  60/112 F3039 1:27:59 Sarah Topley              Vancouver            
  314   6/23  F6069 1:28:18 Sue Ross                  North Vancouver      
  315  61/112 F3039 1:28:34 Denise Mahan              Richmond             
  316  58/100 F4049 1:28:34 Caroline Hodgson          West Vancouver       
  317  62/112 F3039 1:28:47 Sarah Morris              Vancouver            
  318  59/100 F4049 1:28:47 Debbie Pearmain           North Vancouver      
  319  63/112 F3039 1:28:48 Kim Steinbart             Vancouver            
  320  27/50  F2029 1:28:53 Becky Eaton               Surrey               
  321  64/112 F3039 1:28:54 Asia (joanna) Miazga      Vancouver            
  322  65/112 F3039 1:28:54 Zahra Hussein             Vancouver            
  323  28/50  F2029 1:28:56 Suzanne Calli             Vancouver            
  324  60/100 F4049 1:28:59 Sabra Bortolussi          Vancouver            
  325  32/68  F5059 1:29:11 Terri Filkins             London               
  326  33/68  F5059 1:29:11 Paula Bennett             London               
  327  22/22  M2029 1:29:11 Uday Chennupati           Vancouver            
  328  29/50  F2029 1:29:14 Melia Goertzen            Vancouver            
  329  32/43  M4049 1:29:15 Ron Fernandez             Vancouver            
  330  30/39  M5059 1:29:19 Mike O'Connor             North Vancouver      
  331  34/68  F5059 1:29:26 Angeline Bierstee         North Vancouver      
  332  35/68  F5059 1:29:31 Jane Osborne              North Vancouver      
  333  33/43  M4049 1:29:38 Robert Murray             North Vancouver      
  334  66/112 F3039 1:29:45 Vivian Liu                Vancouver            
  335  36/68  F5059 1:29:45 Lynda Perovich            North Vancouver      
  336  67/112 F3039 1:29:47 Sarah Johnson             Maple Ridge          
  337  37/68  F5059 1:29:50 Emilie Clare              Port Coquitlam       
  338  31/39  M5059 1:29:51 Andrew Clare              Port Coquitlam       
  339  61/100 F4049 1:29:56 Tracey Sandgathe          Vancouver            
  340  68/112 F3039 1:29:56 Robyn Kenyon              Vancouver            
  341   6/11  M6069 1:30:01 Nicholas Foxcroft         Vancouver            
  342  62/100 F4049 1:30:02 Sarah Wareing             North Vancouver      
  343  69/112 F3039 1:30:13 Michelle McMorran         North Vancouver      
  344  45/48  M3039 1:30:18 Mark Pearson              North Vancouver      
  345  70/112 F3039 1:30:36 Priscilla Lam             Vancouver            
  346  71/112 F3039 1:30:40 Erin Eccles               Vancouver            
  347  63/100 F4049 1:30:40 Joelle Pellegrin          Vancouver            
  348  64/100 F4049 1:30:48 Harriet Fancott           Vancouver            
  349  38/68  F5059 1:30:49 Bobbi Barrett-Jones       West Vancouver       
  350  30/50  F2029 1:30:57 Chelsea Hunter            Vancouver            
  351  72/112 F3039 1:30:58 Samantha Diamond          Vancouver            
  352  73/112 F3039 1:31:03 Nikki Charlton            North Vancouver      
  353  65/100 F4049 1:31:06 Cindylee Wagar            Vancouver            
  354   7/11  M6069 1:31:06 Ralph Stiebel             North Vancouver      
  355  66/100 F4049 1:31:08 Michelle Jackson          North Vancouver      
  356  74/112 F3039 1:31:08 Stefani Stoch             North Vancouver      
  357  67/100 F4049 1:31:08 Tracy Liberty             North Vancouver      
  358  39/68  F5059 1:31:27 Dannielle Brandon         North Vancouver      
  359  40/68  F5059 1:31:28 Karen Pattison            Port Coquitlam       
  360  41/68  F5059 1:31:29 Sue Janz                  North Vancouver      
  361  68/100 F4049 1:31:30 Darcy Mackenzie           North Vancouver      
  362   7/23  F6069 1:31:30 Donna Kramell             Port Coquitlam       
  363  31/50  F2029 1:31:31 Alana Buckton             Pemberton            
  364  42/68  F5059 1:31:32 Karen McFarland           West Vancouver       
  365   1/1   M0119 1:31:33 Trevor Kanai              Port Coquitlam       
  366  75/112 F3039 1:32:06 Amy Lum                   Vancouver            
  367  76/112 F3039 1:32:07 Caitlin McColl            Vancouver            
  368   1/5   F7099 1:32:31 Jeannie Mura              North Vancouver      
  369  34/43  M4049 1:32:34 Scott Baldwin             Vancouver            
  370  77/112 F3039 1:32:41 Tanya Kowalenko           West Vancouver       
  371  78/112 F3039 1:32:46 Megan Jahangiri           West Vancouver       
  372  32/50  F2029 1:32:51 Danielle Hulscher         West Vancouver       
  373   8/23  F6069 1:33:11 Loraine Ham               Abbotsford           
  374   9/23  F6069 1:33:17 Kie Low                   Burnaby              
  375  33/50  F2029 1:33:19 Jenn Wint                 Richmond             
  376  79/112 F3039 1:33:19 Caroline Wakefield        Vancouver            
  377  69/100 F4049 1:33:19 Shannon Haerdi            Port Coquitlam       
  378  80/112 F3039 1:33:20 Susan Dolinski            Vancouver            
  379  70/100 F4049 1:33:26 Yuko Horn                 Richmond             
  380  32/39  M5059 1:33:31 Saverio Autelitano        Port Coquitlam       
  381  43/68  F5059 1:33:33 Donna Leche               Surrey               
  382  81/112 F3039 1:33:43 Nerene Jansen Van Rensbur Vancouver            
  383  44/68  F5059 1:33:43 Ramona Materi             North Vancouver      
  384  46/48  M3039 1:33:55 Andrew Barnes             Madrid               
  385  82/112 F3039 1:33:59 Maribeth Pearson          North Vancouver      
  386  35/43  M4049 1:34:03 Anthony Cheung            Vancouver            
  387  45/68  F5059 1:34:06 Dawn Palmer               Burnaby              
  388  36/43  M4049 1:34:11 Jason Lee                 Coquitlam            
  389  10/23  F6069 1:34:12 Brigitte Chastkavich      Coquitlam            
  390  46/68  F5059 1:34:25 Cherie Smiley             Victoria             
  391  11/23  F6069 1:34:32 Pamela Manson             West Vancouver       
  392   2/5   F7099 1:34:33 Betty Jean McHugh         North Vancouver      
  393  83/112 F3039 1:34:46 Jayne Walker              North Vancouver      
  394  84/112 F3039 1:34:46 Megan Renzitti            North Vancouver      
  395   8/11  M6069 1:34:48 Bob Thompson              Fairmont             
  396  12/23  F6069 1:34:53 Margaret Harrison         North Vancouver      
  397  71/100 F4049 1:34:57 Lisa Capitanio            North Vancouver      
  398  33/39  M5059 1:34:57 Dumitru Cotfas            Delta                
  399  34/50  F2029 1:34:58 Vanessa Stevens           New Westminster      
  400  85/112 F3039 1:34:58 Alexis Stevens            New Westminster      
  401  86/112 F3039 1:35:03 Larissa McCairns          North Vancouver      
  402  35/50  F2029 1:35:03 Erin Colwell              Vancouver            
  403  47/68  F5059 1:35:05 Maria Rodrigues           Vancouver            
  404  13/23  F6069 1:35:07 Barbara Atkins            North Vancouver      
  405  14/23  F6069 1:35:12 Marti Sevier              North Vancouver      
  406  34/39  M5059 1:35:14 Mauro Azzano              Richmond             
  407  36/50  F2029 1:35:34 Kendall Gilleran          Surrey               
  408  37/50  F2029 1:35:35 Amelia Varsava            Surrey               
  409  38/50  F2029 1:35:37 Sarah Johnston            North Vancouver      
  410  72/100 F4049 1:35:51 Kate Wighton              Vancouver            
  411   9/11  M6069 1:36:04 Don Cook                  Coquitlam            
  412  73/100 F4049 1:36:04 Terri McGinley            Richmond             
  413  37/43  M4049 1:36:04 Melanie Wickstone         Richmond             
  414  15/23  F6069 1:36:07 Lynn Barrow               Port Coquitlam       
  415  74/100 F4049 1:36:09 Monica Hamm               Port Moody           
  416  48/68  F5059 1:36:09 Sue Kennedy               Vancouver            
  417  87/112 F3039 1:36:12 Veronica Garza            Vancouver            
  418  35/39  M5059 1:36:16 Glen Webb                 North Vancouver      
  419  88/112 F3039 1:36:20 Marijke Piket             Langley              
  420  89/112 F3039 1:36:21 Stephanie Rowsell         Surrey               
  421  38/43  M4049 1:36:24 Brent Smith               Squamish             
  422  49/68  F5059 1:36:57 Louise Heilbron           North Vancouver      
  423  75/100 F4049 1:37:12 Sara Dettman              Vancouver            
  424  50/68  F5059 1:37:24 Susanne Pelly             Squamish             
  425  39/50  F2029 1:37:32 Anna Nacu                 Maple Ridge          
  426  40/50  F2029 1:37:33 Melissa Turcotte          Port Coquitlam       
  427  36/39  M5059 1:37:37 Gordon Simpson            West Vancouver       
  428  51/68  F5059 1:37:41 Chris Simpson             West Vancouver       
  429  52/68  F5059 1:37:55 Susan Gibbons             Vancouver            
  430  76/100 F4049 1:37:59 Susan Atkinson            Vancouver            
  431  90/112 F3039 1:38:00 Andrea Sollberger         Vancouver            
  432  41/50  F2029 1:38:00 Melissa Lee               Vancouver            
  433  91/112 F3039 1:38:03 Grace Yaung               Vancouver            
  434  10/11  M6069 1:38:12 Ants Aug                  Victoria             
  435  77/100 F4049 1:38:13 Cathy Humphrey            Garibaldi Highlands  
  436  92/112 F3039 1:38:19 Virginia Wong             Vancouver            
  437  42/50  F2029 1:38:21 Danielle McQueen          Vancouver            
  438  53/68  F5059 1:38:31 Sandi Parker              North Vancouver      
  439  93/112 F3039 1:38:34 Lou Villahermosa          Richmond             
  440  94/112 F3039 1:38:37 Joyce Santos              Burnaby              
  441  78/100 F4049 1:38:48 Toby Kirshin              Vancouver            
  442  95/112 F3039 1:38:52 Lin Smith                 Squamish             
  443  79/100 F4049 1:38:52 Zee Hua Cheung            Toronto              
  444  96/112 F3039 1:39:08 Lianne Geary              Vancouver            
  445  97/112 F3039 1:39:08 Jennifer Chan             Madrid               
  446  11/11  M6069 1:39:35 David Dick                Gibsons              
  447  98/112 F3039 1:39:41 Devon Dunn                North Vancouver      
  448  43/50  F2029 1:39:41 Kelsey Hird               North Vancouver      
  449  80/100 F4049 1:39:50 Svetlana Jermilova        Richmond             
  450  81/100 F4049 1:40:00 Laura Stoicescu           Delta                
  451  39/43  M4049 1:40:09 Joseph Tan                North Vancouver      
  452  82/100 F4049 1:40:12 Karen McLeod              North Vancouver      
  453  99/112 F3039 1:40:12 Jayme Lee                 North Vancouver      
  454   5/5   F0119 1:40:32 Emily Pennefather         North Vancouver      
  455  40/43  M4049 1:40:38 Brad Pennefather          North Vancouver      
  456  54/68  F5059 1:40:41 Wendy Pitt-Brooke         West Vancouver       
  457 100/112 F3039 1:40:47 Cindy Palmer              North Vancouver      
  458  41/43  M4049 1:41:06 Cliff Tang                North Vancouver      
  459  16/23  F6069 1:41:26 Ann Bartley               North Vancouver      
  460  55/68  F5059 1:41:35 Rosalind Hollett          North Vancouver      
  461  42/43  M4049 1:41:47 Ken Rutherford            North Vancouver      
  462  44/50  F2029 1:41:48 Amy Cook                  North Vancouver      
  463   3/5   F7099 1:41:55 Violet Holmes             Burnaby              
  464  45/50  F2029 1:41:58 Sharon Commandant         Vancouver            
  465 101/112 F3039 1:42:23 Michelle Kuramoto         Richmond             
  466  83/100 F4049 1:42:23 Susan Jennings            Richmond             
  467  17/23  F6069 1:42:37 Susan Bernardino          Richmond             
  468  84/100 F4049 1:42:40 Shelby Scott              Vancouver            
  469  85/100 F4049 1:42:51 Sheila Lechner            New Westminster      
  470  56/68  F5059 1:42:55 Christa Wall              North Vancouver      
  471  57/68  F5059 1:42:55 Jill Stahre               North Vancouver      
  472  46/50  F2029 1:43:01 Fontaine Ma               Richmond             
  473  86/100 F4049 1:43:23 Laurie Sewell             Richmond             
  474 102/112 F3039 1:44:08 Christa Hook              North Vancouver      
  475 103/112 F3039 1:44:11 Valerie Webster           Maple Ridge          
  476  87/100 F4049 1:44:19 Jean Lam                  North Vancouver      
  477  88/100 F4049 1:44:30 Leanne O'Connor           North Vancouver      
  478  89/100 F4049 1:44:59 Joanna Wing               Bowen Island         
  479  90/100 F4049 1:45:00 Nancy Reimer              Coquitlam            
  480 104/112 F3039 1:46:15 Tricia Mayang             Richmond             
  481 105/112 F3039 1:46:33 Anahi English             Pitt Meadows         
  482  91/100 F4049 1:46:36 Liane Wong                Vancouver            
  483  58/68  F5059 1:47:11 Judi Hess                 Vancouver            
  484  47/50  F2029 1:47:30 Sherry Lam                Vancouver            
  485  47/48  M3039 1:47:35 Andrew Hunter             Vancouver            
  486   1/1   M7099 1:47:37 Terry Prendergast         North Vancouver      
  487  59/68  F5059 1:48:07 Mary Rogers               Whitby               
  488 106/112 F3039 1:48:29 Tara Williams             Vancouver            
  489 107/112 F3039 1:49:28 Laura Billing             North Vancouver      
  490 108/112 F3039 1:49:29 Jodene Blain              North Vancouver      
  491  92/100 F4049 1:49:34 Michelle Cameron          Richmond             
  492  18/23  F6069 1:49:51 Sandra Smith              North Vancouver      
  493  60/68  F5059 1:49:55 Susan McNab               North Vancouver      
  494  61/68  F5059 1:50:53 Arlene Sullivan           Burnaby              
  495  37/39  M5059 1:50:53 Christopher Richardson    Vancouver            
  496  38/39  M5059 1:51:25 Claude Saltel             North Delta          
  497  48/50  F2029 1:52:56 Dzifa Foli                Vancouver            
  498  43/43  M4049 1:53:00 Stephen Chant             North Vancouver      
  499  93/100 F4049 1:53:32 Daphne Pokasuwan          North Vancouver      
  500 109/112 F3039 1:59:49 Donna Nahanee             West Vancouver       
  501  94/100 F4049 2:00:00 Sybil Climo               West Vancouver       
  502  19/23  F6069 2:00:03 Uldeane Fountain          North Vancouver      
  503  20/23  F6069 2:00:04 Cheryl Zipper             North Vancouver      
  504  95/100 F4049 2:01:28 Gina Bromley              North Vancouver      
  505  39/39  M5059 2:04:26 Godfrey Walton            Sechelt              
  506  49/50  F2029 2:04:27 Angela Walton             North Vancouver      
  507  50/50  F2029 2:04:27 Julia Walton              North Vancouver      
  508  62/68  F5059 2:04:54 Kristie Congram           Vancouver            
  509  96/100 F4049 2:04:54 Lori Belancic             Burnaby              
  510  97/100 F4049 2:06:41 Zoe Chicoine              North Vancouver      
  511  21/23  F6069 2:07:31 Jeanette Soltys           Burnaby              
  512 110/112 F3039 2:07:56 Fiona Hughes              Hackett              
  513  48/48  M3039 2:07:56 Ben Hughes                Hackett              
  514 111/112 F3039 2:07:59 Kate Taylor               Vancouver            
  515 112/112 F3039 2:07:59 Hannah Chalkley           Vancouver            
  516   4/5   F7099 2:09:38 Barbara Carmichael        North Vancouver      
  517  22/23  F6069 2:09:41 Barb Ryan                 North Vancouver      
  518  63/68  F5059 2:09:59 Barbara Peterson          North Vancouver      
  519  64/68  F5059 2:10:36 Mary Lam                  Vancouver            
  520  23/23  F6069 2:11:22 Linda Burns               Vancouver            
  521  65/68  F5059 2:11:24 Brenda Kanai              Port Coquitlam       
  522  66/68  F5059 2:12:47 Margaret Watts            Burnaby              
  523  98/100 F4049 2:12:48 Anne Miller               Vancouver            
  524  67/68  F5059 2:12:48 Jocelyn Bugden            Vancouver            
  525  68/68  F5059 2:17:19 Tannis Hopkins            Burnaby              
  526  99/100 F4049 2:17:47 Darlene Hickey            North Vancouver      
  527 100/100 F4049 2:17:48 Heather Roberts           North Vancouver      
  528   5/5   F7099 2:25:57 Gundula Blumel            North Vancouver