2012 COHO RUN 14K
                   presented by NORTHSHORE CREDIT UNION
                             09 SEPTEMBER 2012

                        Results by racedaytiming.ca
 
Place Div/Tot Div   Guntime Name                      City                 
===== ======= ===== ======= ========================= ==================== 
    1   1/24  M2029   47:48 Drew Nicholson            Vancouver            
    2   2/24  M2029   47:59 David Palermo             Vancouver            
    3   1/44  M3039   48:10 Nicholas Browne           Vancouver            
    4   2/44  M3039   51:07 Gianluca Valsenti         Vancouver            
    5   3/24  M2029   52:58 Nathan Stafford           Vancouver            
    6   1/33  M5059   54:04 Tim Smith                 Galiano Island       
    7   4/24  M2029   54:28 Doug Giles                North Vancouver      
    8   1/81  F3039   54:30 Lori Durward              Vancouver            
    9   2/33  M5059   55:25 Phil Green                New Westminster      
   10   3/44  M3039   55:33 James Cassell             North Vancouver      
   11   2/81  F3039   55:46 Tara Klassen              Vancouver            
   12   1/39  F2029   55:56 Katie Wadden              Vancouver            
   13   5/24  M2029   56:18 Noel Hollett              North Vancouver      
   14   4/44  M3039   56:24 Matt Murdoch              Vancouver            
   15   6/24  M2029   57:02 Nico Windler              Vancouver            
   16   5/44  M3039   57:34 Andrew Slack              Vancouver            
   17   6/44  M3039   57:57 Mark Dawson               Vancouver            
   18   7/44  M3039   58:32 Kevin Lunnie              Vancouver            
   19   1/44  M4049   58:52 John Bunting              North Vancouver      
   20   2/44  M4049   58:54 Jonathan Dubois-Phillips  Vancouver            
   21   7/24  M2029   59:16 Karl Woll                 North Vancouver      
   22   1/19  M6069   59:26 Peter Bucholtz            New Westminster      
   23   3/44  M4049   59:37 Donald Fast               Vancouver            
   24   8/44  M3039   59:44 Josh Tanner               Vancouver            
   25   4/44  M4049 1:00:16 Steve Monteith            Vancouver            
   26   1/101 F4049 1:00:22 Lara Penno                Vancouver            
   27   3/33  M5059 1:01:18 Gordon Flett              Vancouver            
   28   5/44  M4049 1:01:20 Serge Corbeil             Vancouver            
   29   8/24  M2029 1:01:28 Tyler Ransom              Vancouver            
   30   3/81  F3039 1:01:54 Rozlyn Troll              North Vancouver      
   31   9/24  M2029 1:01:54 Colin Geddes              Squamish             
   32   9/44  M3039 1:02:03 Julien Hauray             Vancouver            
   33  10/44  M3039 1:02:09 Scott Bax                 Vancouver            
   34  11/44  M3039 1:02:12 Mark Green                Vancouver            
   35   4/33  M5059 1:02:24 Bill Chang                Vancouver            
   36   6/44  M4049 1:02:28 John Beck                 North Vancouver      
   37   4/81  F3039 1:02:33 Stacey Berisavac          North Vancouver      
   38   2/101 F4049 1:02:35 Lara Boyd                 Vancouver            
   39   2/39  F2029 1:03:32 Jilian Smyl               Vancouver            
   40   7/44  M4049 1:03:37 Frederic Gagnon           Vancouver            
   41   8/44  M4049 1:03:52 Franck Dessenis           Vancouver            
   42   3/101 F4049 1:03:53 Janet Vink                Chilliwack           
   43   3/39  F2029 1:04:13 Tiffany Bilodeau          Vancouver            
   44  12/44  M3039 1:04:16 Chris Raymond             North Vancouver      
   45   1/56  F5059 1:04:19 Claudia Dow               West Vancouver       
   46   9/44  M4049 1:04:20 Sean Ennis                Vancouver            
   47  10/44  M4049 1:04:25 Murray Geiger-Adams       Burnaby              
   48   4/101 F4049 1:04:46 Sara Dubois-Phillips      West Vancouver       
   49   5/101 F4049 1:04:53 Lisa Holroyd              Gibsons              
   50   2/19  M6069 1:05:23 Andrew McBarnet           West Vancouver       
   51   5/33  M5059 1:05:34 Michael Moore             Furry Creek          
   52   3/19  M6069 1:06:19 Nigel Cowan               Porthcawl            
   53   5/81  F3039 1:06:49 Lucy Li                   Vancouver            
   54  13/44  M3039 1:06:50 Stefan Aubron             North Vancouver      
   55  14/44  M3039 1:06:54 Chris Vipler              Delta                
   56  11/44  M4049 1:07:08 Jean-Claude Douguet       Vancouver            
   57   6/101 F4049 1:07:25 Kathy Enros               North Vancouver      
   58  12/44  M4049 1:07:30 Geoff Hamelin             North Vancouver      
   59   4/39  F2029 1:07:31 Rebecca Kellerman         North Vancouver      
   60  10/24  M2029 1:07:44 Thomas Karanasos          Vancouver            
   61   7/101 F4049 1:07:44 Marni Pinton              West Vancouver       
   62  13/44  M4049 1:07:44 Mark Welsh                Vancouver            
   63  15/44  M3039 1:08:00 Todd Riddell              Vancouver            
   64  14/44  M4049 1:08:09 Steven Glenn Saunders     Vancouver            
   65  15/44  M4049 1:08:18 Doug Sinclair             Vancouver            
   66  16/44  M4049 1:08:20 Daniel Bjornson           North Vancouver      
   67  17/44  M4049 1:08:21 Chris Jehnichen           North Vancouver      
   68  18/44  M4049 1:08:22 Ernie Siemens             Vancouver            
   69  16/44  M3039 1:08:23 Tim Collins               Vancouver            
   70   8/101 F4049 1:08:29 Christine Knight          Vancouver            
   71   9/101 F4049 1:08:40 Abby Kendall              North Vancouver      
   72  10/101 F4049 1:08:40 Heather McCullough        North Vancouver      
   73   4/19  M6069 1:08:41 Brian Chalmers            Roberts Creek        
   74   5/39  F2029 1:08:43 Stephanie Whitehurst      North Vancouver      
   75  11/101 F4049 1:08:45 Patty Deol                West Vancouver       
   76  12/101 F4049 1:08:56 Angela Vainio             North Vancouver      
   77  17/44  M3039 1:09:17 Jamie Beck                North Vancouver      
   78   6/33  M5059 1:09:18 Mark Dalsanto             North Vancouver      
   79   2/56  F5059 1:09:23 Carolyn Bliss             West Vancouver       
   80  19/44  M4049 1:09:24 Kelly Buller              Port Coquitlam       
   81   1/2   F0119 1:09:25 Breanna Bentley           West Vancouver       
   82   6/39  F2029 1:09:26 Amy Corbin                North Vancouver      
   83   7/33  M5059 1:09:26 Murray Wooding            North Vancouver      
   84  18/44  M3039 1:09:41 Tom Grant                 Vancouver            
   85  20/44  M4049 1:09:46 Ivor McGurk               Vancouver            
   86  21/44  M4049 1:09:50 George Jasper             Vancouver            
   87   6/81  F3039 1:10:02 Shannon Chestnut          North Vancouver      
   88  19/44  M3039 1:10:15 Donal Gibson              Burnaby              
   89  22/44  M4049 1:10:22 Michael Lam               Richmond             
   90  23/44  M4049 1:10:24 Matthew Hornor            Vancouver            
   91   7/39  F2029 1:10:24 Sarah Blackmore           Vancouver            
   92  13/101 F4049 1:10:26 Elizabeth Siemens         Vancouver            
   93  24/44  M4049 1:10:50 Michael Au                Vancouver            
   94   8/39  F2029 1:11:00 Vanessa Buck              Vancouver            
   95   5/19  M6069 1:11:04 Tom Balabanov             Vancouver            
   96   8/33  M5059 1:11:16 Ralph McLennan            North Vancouver      
   97  20/44  M3039 1:11:25 David Vanderboom          Vancouver            
   98   6/19  M6069 1:11:27 Jim Budge                 Whistler             
   99   9/39  F2029 1:11:35 Lindsay Avant             West Vancouver       
  100   7/81  F3039 1:11:35 Erynn Ozarko              Vancouver            
  101   8/81  F3039 1:11:36 Linda Pollock             North Vancouver      
  102  14/101 F4049 1:11:37 Marcy Hunter              Vancouver            
  103   9/81  F3039 1:11:44 Elana Schiller            Vancouver            
  104  10/39  F2029 1:11:45 Mariel Duinker            Vancouver            
  105  21/44  M3039 1:11:49 Josh McKay                                     
  106  22/44  M3039 1:11:53 Robyn Ashton              Vancouver            
  107   9/33  M5059 1:11:54 Graham Coulthard          Vancouver            
  108   3/56  F5059 1:11:55 Kenny McInally            Burnaby              
  109  10/33  M5059 1:12:00 Gordon Simpson            West Vancouver       
  110  23/44  M3039 1:12:01 Dwayne Doornbosch         Vancouver            
  111  11/39  F2029 1:12:04 Shelby Hancock            Vancouver            
  112  15/101 F4049 1:12:08 Barbara Bilsland          Vancouver            
  113  10/81  F3039 1:12:10 Robyn Hall                Vancouver            
  114  25/44  M4049 1:12:12 Wilson Tsui               Coquitlam            
  115   4/56  F5059 1:12:22 Mary Keast                North Vancouver      
  116  26/44  M4049 1:12:23 Dave Lagerwerf            Maple Ridge          
  117  24/44  M3039 1:12:23 Nathan Thorpe             Burnaby              
  118  16/101 F4049 1:12:37 Beth Wallace              West Vancouver       
  119  27/44  M4049 1:12:47 Hugh MacAulay             North Vancouver      
  120  11/24  M2029 1:12:53 Carlos Garcia             Coquitlam            
  121  25/44  M3039 1:13:10 Bruce Di Sensi            North Vancouver      
  122  17/101 F4049 1:13:20 Nicole Wright             Burnaby              
  123  11/33  M5059 1:13:22 Jeff Poss                 Vancouver            
  124  28/44  M4049 1:13:22 Bill Cooper               North Vancouver      
  125  12/39  F2029 1:13:22 Mikaela Ellis             Vancouver            
  126  18/101 F4049 1:13:23 Anne Kestell              West Vancouver       
  127  11/81  F3039 1:13:31 Lana McGarry              Vancouver            
  128  19/101 F4049 1:13:33 Danyelle Hale             North Vancouver      
  129  12/81  F3039 1:13:38 Christy McTait            Vancouver            
  130  12/33  M5059 1:13:41 Jari Mattlar              North Vancouver      
  131  20/101 F4049 1:13:42 Christine Balkwill        Vancouver            
  132  13/39  F2029 1:13:42 Izabela Bzymek            Burnaby              
  133  12/24  M2029 1:13:42 Graham Case               Vancouver            
  134  13/81  F3039 1:13:54 Aimee Decaigny            Whistler             
  135  14/81  F3039 1:14:03 Tanja Knapp               North Vancouver      
  136  21/101 F4049 1:14:05 Suzie Ratsch              North Vancouver      
  137  13/33  M5059 1:14:05 Paul Caron                West Vancouver       
  138  14/33  M5059 1:14:08 Tom Young                 North Vancouver      
  139  15/81  F3039 1:14:08 Rachel Norwood            Vancouver            
  140  16/81  F3039 1:14:11 Sevilay Ezbiderli         Vancouver            
  141  17/81  F3039 1:14:12 Noemie Bessette           Vancouver            
  142  26/44  M3039 1:14:32 Sean Hudson               West Vancouver       
  143  14/39  F2029 1:14:40 Stephanie Harrap          Surrey               
  144  13/24  M2029 1:14:42 Jenna Maxwell             Vancouver            
  145  29/44  M4049 1:14:51 John De Swardt            West Vancouver       
  146  27/44  M3039 1:14:54 Chris Kennedy             West Vancouver       
  147  18/81  F3039 1:14:55 Cindy Stibbard            West Vancouver       
  148  19/81  F3039 1:15:00 Tara Dowling-Schafer      North Vancouver      
  149   7/19  M6069 1:15:29 Andrew Massil             North Vancouver      
  150  22/101 F4049 1:15:31 Sonia Mahoney             Whistler             
  151  28/44  M3039 1:15:34 Cory Crawford             Delta                
  152   1/19  F6069 1:15:40 Jennifer Harfield         Vancouver            
  153  15/33  M5059 1:15:42 Patrick Kavanagh          Surrey               
  154  14/24  M2029 1:15:55 Daniel Binckli            Freiburg-Breisgau    
  155  30/44  M4049 1:15:58 Scott Morse               North Vancouver      
  156  23/101 F4049 1:16:03 Jana Pinto                Vancouver            
  157   5/56  F5059 1:16:04 Karen Decamillis          West Vancouver       
  158   6/56  F5059 1:16:07 Kelly Wharton             West Vancouver       
  159  20/81  F3039 1:16:07 Tara Atkinson             North Vancouver      
  160  24/101 F4049 1:16:07 Tanja Crema               Surrey               
  161  29/44  M3039 1:16:07 Ernest Salcedo            Vancouver            
  162  15/39  F2029 1:16:08 Berta Lautens             West Vancouver       
  163  31/44  M4049 1:16:10 Klaus Schoenwandt         Vancouver            
  164   7/56  F5059 1:16:15 Marg Caravetta            Abbotsford           
  165  16/33  M5059 1:16:23 Derek Killby              West Vancouver       
  166  17/33  M5059 1:16:25 Andrew Wray               Lions Bay            
  167  18/33  M5059 1:16:26 Monty Bannister           Vancouver            
  168  21/81  F3039 1:16:26 Andrea Vandenenden        Vancouver            
  169  22/81  F3039 1:16:26 Crystal Prystai           North Vancouver      
  170  25/101 F4049 1:16:31 Lynn Buller               Port Coquitlam       
  171   8/56  F5059 1:16:33 Irm Nickel                Abbotsford           
  172  26/101 F4049 1:16:37 Christine McDonald        West Vancouver       
  173  27/101 F4049 1:16:37 Tracey Jackson            West Vancouver       
  174  28/101 F4049 1:16:37 Karen Zen                 West Vancouver       
  175  23/81  F3039 1:16:39 Jennifer Chan             North Vancouver      
  176   9/56  F5059 1:16:46 Shelley Webster           Vancouver            
  177  29/101 F4049 1:16:50 Nurgul Toichubekova       West Vancouver       
  178  10/56  F5059 1:16:52 Gail Cabat                Gibsons              
  179  11/56  F5059 1:16:52 Sue Joly                  Gibsons              
  180  30/101 F4049 1:16:54 Kate Milne                Vancouver            
  181  16/39  F2029 1:16:55 Ellen Bird                Vancouver            
  182  15/24  M2029 1:16:55 Lucas Socio               Vancouver            
  183  17/39  F2029 1:17:02 Daviana Moore             Bowen Island         
  184  18/39  F2029 1:17:02 Kelsey MacLeod            Bowen Island         
  185  16/24  M2029 1:17:08 Thomas Markby             North Vancouver      
  186  32/44  M4049 1:17:08 Ian Markby                North Vancouver      
  187  31/101 F4049 1:17:09 Kathleen Oliver           Vancouver            
  188  19/39  F2029 1:17:21 Erin Christopher          Vancouver            
  189  12/56  F5059 1:17:24 Emy Coulson               Vancouver            
  190  24/81  F3039 1:17:27 Jodi Meacher              North Vancouver      
  191  30/44  M3039 1:17:31 Joff Mills                North Vancouver      
  192   2/19  F6069 1:17:34 Diane Goos                West Vancouver       
  193   8/19  M6069 1:18:06 Ray Pummell               Burnaby              
  194   9/19  M6069 1:18:13 Gerald R Tincher          West Vancouver       
  195  32/101 F4049 1:18:16 Barbara Arenson           Vancouver            
  196  13/56  F5059 1:18:17 Jill Simpson              North Vancouver      
  197  33/101 F4049 1:18:23 Shigemi Sugamata          North Vancouver      
  198  19/33  M5059 1:18:23 Max Ward                  West Vancouver       
  199  14/56  F5059 1:18:24 Cathrine Chartier         North Vancouver      
  200  17/24  M2029 1:18:26 Steven Meurrens           Vancouver            
  201  20/33  M5059 1:18:30 Clive Harvey              North Vancouver      
  202  15/56  F5059 1:18:38 Siobhan McCormick         Vancouver            
  203  34/101 F4049 1:18:47 Caroline Morneau          Vancouver            
  204  35/101 F4049 1:18:50 Naudia MacHe              Vancouver            
  205  25/81  F3039 1:18:50 Susan Wall                Vancouver            
  206  16/56  F5059 1:18:58 Denise Cronshaw           North Vancouver      
  207  18/24  M2029 1:19:02 Rhys Stephens             Vancouver            
  208  21/33  M5059 1:19:04 Franco Pante              Vancouver            
  209  33/44  M4049 1:19:09 Ralf Wissmann             Vancouver            
  210  26/81  F3039 1:19:10 Leanne Aveling            North Vancouver      
  211  20/39  F2029 1:19:13 Chelsea Windl             Burnaby              
  212  31/44  M3039 1:19:15 Humphrey Tam              New Westminster      
  213  27/81  F3039 1:19:17 Jen Barsky                North Vancouver      
  214  32/44  M3039 1:19:18 Ray Hughes                North Vancouver      
  215  36/101 F4049 1:19:21 Lisa Cameron              Vancouver            
  216  37/101 F4049 1:19:23 Vicki Gannon              North Vancouver      
  217  38/101 F4049 1:19:24 Lisa Scherba              Vancouver            
  218  39/101 F4049 1:19:29 Hilary Barisoff           North Vancouver      
  219  40/101 F4049 1:19:29 Pam Claro                 North Vancouver      
  220  21/39  F2029 1:19:33 Tessa Jordan              Vancouver            
  221  34/44  M4049 1:19:37 Alex Hauser               Hood River           
  222  28/81  F3039 1:19:38 Valerie Samson            West Vancouver       
  223  41/101 F4049 1:19:39 Yue Zhang                 West Vancouver       
  224  29/81  F3039 1:19:41 Ann Marie Keane           Vancouver            
  225  30/81  F3039 1:19:41 Alison Rossel             North Vancouver      
  226  31/81  F3039 1:19:48 Karen Mortimer            North Vancouver      
  227  22/33  M5059 1:19:48 Gordon Brown              North Vancouver      
  228  19/24  M2029 1:19:52 Garry Sum                 North Vancouver      
  229  42/101 F4049 1:19:52 Yuki Fournier             Vancouver            
  230  43/101 F4049 1:19:56 Jane C Creed              North Vancouver      
  231  32/81  F3039 1:20:03 Lesel Radage              West Vancouver       
  232  33/81  F3039 1:20:03 Krista Bax                Vancouver            
  233  22/39  F2029 1:20:04 Dorothy Woo               Surrey               
  234  34/81  F3039 1:20:04 Sarah Koenig              North Vancouver      
  235  20/24  M2029 1:20:09 Rohan Raheja              Burnaby              
  236  23/39  F2029 1:20:13 Jennifer Nguyen           Burnaby              
  237  35/81  F3039 1:20:13 Sharon Hickin             New Westminster      
  238  33/44  M3039 1:20:18 Jens Onneken              Maple Ridge          
  239  44/101 F4049 1:20:19 Christine Yapjoco         North Vancouver      
  240  35/44  M4049 1:20:25 Terry Hrischuk            Vancouver            
  241  23/33  M5059 1:20:25 Len Semchuk               Vancouver            
  242  45/101 F4049 1:20:27 Monica Diez               West Vancouver       
  243  17/56  F5059 1:20:29 Mona Windl                Burnaby              
  244  36/81  F3039 1:20:32 Amy Slogrove              Vancouver            
  245  34/44  M3039 1:20:32 Oostewalt Swart           Vancouver            
  246  46/101 F4049 1:20:44 Brenda Burridge           Surrey               
  247  35/44  M3039 1:20:46 Michael Creighton         Burnaby              
  248  18/56  F5059 1:20:54 Joy Young                 Victoria             
  249  24/39  F2029 1:20:58 Natty Smyl                Vancouver            
  250  21/24  M2029 1:20:58 Spencer Smyl              Vancouver            
  251  25/39  F2029 1:21:00 Carly Johnston            North Vancouver      
  252  47/101 F4049 1:21:11 Brenda Makowichuk         Ottawa               
  253  48/101 F4049 1:21:11 Cristina Oberti           Vancouver            
  254  10/19  M6069 1:21:14 Jeremy Hurn               Bowen Island         
  255  49/101 F4049 1:21:36 Rosemarie Leverton        Bowen Island         
  256  36/44  M3039 1:21:36 Jeff Ring                 North Vancouver      
  257  19/56  F5059 1:21:55 Anne Bracey               Garibaldi Highlands  
  258  20/56  F5059 1:21:55 Jocelyn Clennett          North Vancouver      
  259  50/101 F4049 1:21:57 Susan Chow                North Vancouver      
  260  51/101 F4049 1:21:57 Marnie Carsky             North Vancouver      
  261  11/19  M6069 1:21:57 James Neill               West Vancouver       
  262  52/101 F4049 1:21:58 Julie Wagemakers          Vancouver            
  263  53/101 F4049 1:22:00 Jane Lister               Vancouver            
  264  54/101 F4049 1:22:33 Lisa Rodger               Vancouver            
  265  37/81  F3039 1:22:39 Christine Kim             Burnaby              
  266  38/81  F3039 1:22:42 Anne Weiler               Vancouver            
  267  39/81  F3039 1:22:42 Jacqueline Scarlett       Vancouver            
  268   3/19  F6069 1:22:42 Sue Hurn                  Bowen Island         
  269  36/44  M4049 1:22:44 Greg Herringer            Vancouver            
  270   4/19  F6069 1:22:45 Brigitte Chastkavich      Coquitlam            
  271  40/81  F3039 1:22:57 Joelle Bernardo           North Vancouver      
  272  55/101 F4049 1:23:00 Stephanie Marsh           Vancouver            
  273  12/19  M6069 1:23:01 Ernst Wallgram            Burnaby              
  274  21/56  F5059 1:23:05 Cathy McLennan            North Vancouver      
  275  41/81  F3039 1:23:18 Claire Ferrier            North Vancouver      
  276  42/81  F3039 1:23:27 Nikki Charlton            North Vancouver      
  277  22/56  F5059 1:23:44 Angela Huxham             Bowen Island         
  278  56/101 F4049 1:23:53 Carrie Davies             North Vancouver      
  279  26/39  F2029 1:23:56 Katie Robb                Vancouver            
  280  43/81  F3039 1:23:59 Tanya Lahulek             Vancouver            
  281  23/56  F5059 1:23:59 Lillian Hunter            North Vancouver      
  282  37/44  M4049 1:24:02 Miguel Staunton           Vancouver            
  283  24/56  F5059 1:24:03 Cathy Floe                North Vancouver      
  284  27/39  F2029 1:24:10 Megan Ludeman             Vancouver            
  285  44/81  F3039 1:24:29 Jen Barron                Burnaby              
  286  25/56  F5059 1:24:34 Deborah Laishley          West Vancouver       
  287  45/81  F3039 1:24:36 Jessica Richardson        North Vancouver      
  288  37/44  M3039 1:24:37 Michael Richardson        North Vancouver      
  289  57/101 F4049 1:24:41 Gail Denton               Port Coquitlam       
  290  58/101 F4049 1:24:43 Tracy Russell             North Vancouver      
  291  59/101 F4049 1:24:50 Claudia Barreira          Vancouver            
  292  60/101 F4049 1:25:05 Kathryn Matts             New Westminster      
  293  61/101 F4049 1:25:09 Helen Markey              North Vancouver      
  294  62/101 F4049 1:25:14 Katherine Cannata         Vancouver            
  295  63/101 F4049 1:25:16 Annabel Hawksworth        Vancouver            
  296  26/56  F5059 1:25:17 Debra Gale                Burnaby              
  297  64/101 F4049 1:25:19 Kyoko Manabe              North Vancouver      
  298  46/81  F3039 1:25:27 Valerie Duncan            Squamish             
  299  38/44  M3039 1:25:27 Kris Duncan               Squamish             
  300  39/44  M3039 1:25:27 Alessandro Atienza        Richmond             
  301  65/101 F4049 1:25:28 Kelly Leitzman            North Vancouver      
  302  47/81  F3039 1:25:33 Darcy MacKenzie           North Vancouver      
  303  66/101 F4049 1:25:37 Leanne Marsh              Rosedale             
  304   1/2   M0119 1:25:37 William Fenn              West Vancouver       
  305  22/24  M2029 1:25:37 Marco Firme               Richmond             
  306  28/39  F2029 1:25:48 Jillian Walker            Vancouver            
  307  67/101 F4049 1:25:59 Kobie Hildebrand          Abbotsford           
  308  48/81  F3039 1:26:00 Natsuko Nakafuji          Vancouver            
  309   5/19  F6069 1:26:00 Mary Simmonds             Vancouver            
  310  24/33  M5059 1:26:04 Robert Wilson             Burnaby              
  311  27/56  F5059 1:26:04 Connie Elder              Burnaby              
  312  68/101 F4049 1:26:12 Carly Buhler              North Vancouver      
  313  38/44  M4049 1:26:26 Robert Murray             North Vancouver      
  314  49/81  F3039 1:26:30 Jennifer Gibb-Carsley     Vancouver            
  315  50/81  F3039 1:26:31 Lise Walsh                North Vancouver      
  316  51/81  F3039 1:26:33 Beverly Tamashiro         Langley              
  317  69/101 F4049 1:26:33 Jackeline Smit            Abbotsford           
  318  70/101 F4049 1:26:33 Jennifer Stanley          Langley              
  319  52/81  F3039 1:26:36 Allosa Jones              Port Coquitlam       
  320  29/39  F2029 1:26:39 Charlotte Bleuer          Burnaby              
  321  40/44  M3039 1:27:00 Tony Hemy                 North Vancouver      
  322  53/81  F3039 1:27:00 Vanessa Sadler            North Vancouver      
  323  25/33  M5059 1:27:07 David Barber              Surrey               
  324  39/44  M4049 1:27:08 Homayoun Vahidi           Vancouver            
  325  41/44  M3039 1:27:14 Karl Harrison             Vancouver            
  326  54/81  F3039 1:27:14 Emma Tucker               Vancouver            
  327  30/39  F2029 1:27:21 Carol Mak                 Vancouver            
  328  71/101 F4049 1:27:27 Karen Rahal               North Vancouver      
  329  28/56  F5059 1:27:28 Anne Nkomo                North Vancouver      
  330  55/81  F3039 1:27:49 Alice Chung               North Vancouver      
  331  40/44  M4049 1:27:50 Mark Rahal                North Vancouver      
  332  26/33  M5059 1:28:10 Duane Fontaine            Vancouver            
  333  72/101 F4049 1:28:10 Michelle Jackson          North Vancouver      
  334  41/44  M4049 1:28:10 Peter Jackson             North Vancouver      
  335  29/56  F5059 1:28:14 Kelly Briscoe             North Vancouver      
  336  56/81  F3039 1:28:17 Masumi Shane              Richmond             
  337  23/24  M2029 1:28:34 Yang Yu                   Vancouver            
  338  42/44  M3039 1:28:38 Cory Sutton               Vancouver            
  339  73/101 F4049 1:28:50 Lily Wallace              Vancouver            
  340  57/81  F3039 1:29:05 Hannah Chalkley           Vancouver            
  341  13/19  M6069 1:29:06 Brian Job                 Vancouver            
  342  31/39  F2029 1:29:10 Amy Smith                 Merzig-Fitten        
  343  30/56  F5059 1:29:23 Bobbi Barrett-Jones       West Vancouver       
  344  74/101 F4049 1:29:29 Araz Hamian               Vancouver            
  345   6/19  F6069 1:29:36 Marti Sevier              North Vancouver      
  346  42/44  M4049 1:29:39 Ken Rutherford            North Vancouver      
  347  32/39  F2029 1:29:39 Amy Cook                  North Vancouver      
  348  58/81  F3039 1:29:41 Kelly Corday              North Vancouver      
  349  75/101 F4049 1:29:47 Jeannie Marentette        Port Moody           
  350  27/33  M5059 1:29:49 Bruce Smith               Coquitlam            
  351  33/39  F2029 1:29:50 Tamara Russell            Coquitlam            
  352  34/39  F2029 1:29:52 Eva Robertsson            North Vancouver      
  353  76/101 F4049 1:30:12 Sue Janz                  North Vancouver      
  354  59/81  F3039 1:30:36 Marijke Piket             Langley              
  355  31/56  F5059 1:30:38 Cherie Smiley             Victoria             
  356  77/101 F4049 1:30:46 Lisa Brown                North Vancouver      
  357  78/101 F4049 1:30:46 Christa Wall              North Vancouver      
  358  79/101 F4049 1:30:55 Lisa Sandberg             North Vancouver      
  359  14/19  M6069 1:31:04 David Dick                Gibsons              
  360  28/33  M5059 1:31:07 Mauro Azzano              Richmond             
  361  80/101 F4049 1:31:08 Elizabeth Ong             North Vancouver      
  362  81/101 F4049 1:31:32 Anne Marie Paquin         Vancouver            
  363  82/101 F4049 1:31:33 Ramona Chu                Coquitlam            
  364   7/19  F6069 1:31:38 Susan Gerlitz             Lions Bay            
  365  60/81  F3039 1:31:41 Sarah Topley              North Vancouver      
  366  32/56  F5059 1:31:41 Dannielle Brandon         North Vancouver      
  367  33/56  F5059 1:31:46 Diane Lees                Vancouver            
  368  83/101 F4049 1:32:04 Ramona Materi             North Vancouver      
  369  61/81  F3039 1:32:09 Nikki Scott               Langley              
  370  84/101 F4049 1:32:16 Penny Whitnack            Pitt Meadows         
  371  85/101 F4049 1:32:16 Lynette Dickie            Vancouver            
  372  29/33  M5059 1:32:38 Drew Vida                 North Vancouver      
  373   8/19  F6069 1:32:38 Louise Hart               North Vancouver      
  374  43/44  M4049 1:32:42 Anthony Cheung            Vancouver            
  375  62/81  F3039 1:32:42 Zahra Hussein             Vancouver            
  376  86/101 F4049 1:32:52 Madeline Hall             North Vancouver      
  377  63/81  F3039 1:32:52 Trina Prior               Vancouver            
  378  87/101 F4049 1:32:52 Shelley Pope              North Vancouver      
  379  64/81  F3039 1:32:52 Leah Nyrose               Vancouver            
  380   9/19  F6069 1:32:55 Jeannie Mura              North Vancouver      
  381  65/81  F3039 1:33:19 Ly Tang                   Vancouver            
  382  88/101 F4049 1:33:20 Sarah Wareing             North Vancouver      
  383  10/19  F6069 1:33:31 Sue Ross                  North Vancouver      
  384  89/101 F4049 1:33:34 Colleen Nechvolodoff      Aldergrove           
  385  15/19  M6069 1:33:39 Neil Hastie               Coquitlam            
  386  66/81  F3039 1:33:40 Kristee Watson            North Vancouver      
  387  67/81  F3039 1:33:46 Kate Salholm              Vancouver            
  388  34/56  F5059 1:33:49 Breda Kavanagh            Surrey               
  389  90/101 F4049 1:33:57 Kate Wighton              Vancouver            
  390  35/56  F5059 1:33:59 Dianne Vida               North Vancouver      
  391  16/19  M6069 1:34:06 Ants Aug                  Vancouver            
  392   1/1   F7099 1:34:27 Betty Jean McHugh         North Vancouver      
  393  68/81  F3039 1:34:42 Joanne Fry                North Vancouver      
  394  91/101 F4049 1:34:47 Cori Andrews              North Vancouver      
  395  35/39  F2029 1:34:56 Kristin Herbert           North Vancouver      
  396  92/101 F4049 1:34:58 Shannon Haerdi            Port Coquitlam       
  397  93/101 F4049 1:35:00 Joanne Wooldridge         North Vancouver      
  398  30/33  M5059 1:35:03 Jim Boorman               Burnaby              
  399  94/101 F4049 1:35:29 Jean Lam                  North Vancouver      
  400  69/81  F3039 1:35:41 Erin Easingwood           Vancouver            
  401  36/56  F5059 1:35:46 Kyung Hee Kim             Vancouver            
  402  43/44  M3039 1:35:46 Kenji Muramatsu           Vancouver            
  403  37/56  F5059 1:36:03 Caroline Neill            West Vancouver       
  404  38/56  F5059 1:36:11 Lynda Truelove            North Vancouver      
  405  39/56  F5059 1:36:19 Linda Bannister           Vancouver            
  406  40/56  F5059 1:36:28 Barbara Atkins            North Vancouver      
  407  41/56  F5059 1:37:09 Sherry Vickars            New Westminster      
  408  42/56  F5059 1:37:19 Roz Hollett               North Vancouver      
  409  36/39  F2029 1:37:27 Natalie Boorman           Burnaby              
  410  70/81  F3039 1:37:34 Mariam Demian             Vancouver            
  411  43/56  F5059 1:37:56 Susan Gibbons             Vancouver            
  412  44/56  F5059 1:38:03 Wendy Pitt-Brooke         West Vancouver       
  413  45/56  F5059 1:38:03 Chris Simpson             West Vancouver       
  414  11/19  F6069 1:38:07 Ann Bartley               North Vancouver      
  415  71/81  F3039 1:38:09 Cindy Palmer              North Vancouver      
  416  72/81  F3039 1:38:16 Melanie Catacutan         North Vancouver      
  417   1/3   M7099 1:38:48 Wolfgang Hauser           Burnaby              
  418  73/81  F3039 1:38:51 Natalie Harper            Maple Ridge          
  419  44/44  M4049 1:38:51 Joseph Tan                North Vancouver      
  420  44/44  M3039 1:38:53 Jason Lee                 Coquitlam            
  421  95/101 F4049 1:39:53 Cathy Humphrey            Garibaldi Highlands  
  422  12/19  F6069 1:40:24 Joyce Wallace             North Vancouver      
  423  31/33  M5059 1:40:30 Mike Imai                 North Vancouver      
  424  74/81  F3039 1:40:32 Anja Georgijevic          Vancouver            
  425  46/56  F5059 1:40:32 Denise Doyle              Burnaby              
  426  13/19  F6069 1:42:03 Pam Lumsden               Gibsons              
  427  47/56  F5059 1:42:19 Diane Gulbransen          Surrey               
  428  75/81  F3039 1:42:23 Joy Calica                North Vancouver      
  429  37/39  F2029 1:42:55 Nancy Ly                  Surrey               
  430  76/81  F3039 1:42:56 Yasaman Sabersheikh       Vancouver            
  431  32/33  M5059 1:43:50 Claude Saltel             North Delta          
  432  48/56  F5059 1:44:23 Susan Gerryts             West Vancouver       
  433  77/81  F3039 1:44:40 Carolyn Corda             North Vancouver      
  434  96/101 F4049 1:44:42 Nancy Reimer              Coquitlam            
  435  24/24  M2029 1:44:57 Arthur Miyazaki           Burnaby              
  436   2/3   M7099 1:45:22 Terry Prendergast         North Vancouver      
  437  38/39  F2029 1:47:40 Kate Albright             North Vancouver      
  438   2/2   F0119 1:48:31 Thalia Foster             North Vancouver      
  439  78/81  F3039 1:48:32 Wendy Phillips            North Vancouver      
  440  49/56  F5059 1:49:02 Carol Imai                North Vancouver      
  441  50/56  F5059 1:49:12 Patricia Bentley          West Vancouver       
  442  97/101 F4049 1:49:18 Louise Green              North Vancouver      
  443  79/81  F3039 1:49:19 Susan Menhenick           Surrey               
  444  98/101 F4049 1:49:28 Suzy Macauley             North Vancouver      
  445  51/56  F5059 1:49:34 Renate Boorman            Burnaby              
  446  99/101 F4049 1:50:59 Arleen Asi                North Vancouver      
  447  14/19  F6069 1:51:03 Sandra Smith              North Vancouver      
  448  33/33  M5059 1:51:37 Christopher Richardson    Vancouver            
  449   2/2   M0119 1:53:06 King Louie Palomo         North Vancouver      
  450  80/81  F3039 1:53:23 Kelsey Beazer             North Vancouver      
  451  39/39  F2029 1:54:59 Elizabeth Young-Giles     North Vancouver      
  452  15/19  F6069 1:56:34 Uldeane Fountain          North Vancouver      
  453  16/19  F6069 1:57:31 Cheryl Zipper             North Vancouver      
  454  17/19  M6069 2:00:33 Don Cook                  Coquitlam            
  455  52/56  F5059 2:00:34 Lynn Barrow               Port Coquitlam       
  456  17/19  F6069 2:00:35 Sandi Anderson            Coquitlam            
  457  18/19  F6069 2:02:34 Jeanette Soltys           Burnaby              
  458  53/56  F5059 2:03:22 Kristie Congram           Vancouver            
  459 100/101 F4049 2:03:23 Lori Belancic             Burnaby              
  460  54/56  F5059 2:08:50 Louise Clancy             Vancouver            
  461  55/56  F5059 2:08:53 Arlene Sullivan           Burnaby              
  462 101/101 F4049 2:10:10 Anne Miller               Vancouver            
  463  81/81  F3039 2:13:57 Pam London                North Vancouver      
  464   3/3   M7099 2:16:11 William Greer             Delta                
  465  18/19  M6069 2:16:41 Patrick Moore             North Vancouver      
  466  19/19  M6069 2:17:12 Colin Topley              North Vancouver      
  467  56/56  F5059 2:18:38 Barbara Peterson          North Vancouver      
  468  19/19  F6069 2:18:39 Rosemary Lepard           West Vancouver